JUMPING DE MONTELIMAR
09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

12/07/2020 - SOS10B1C
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 33 BAILEY'S M ET M Marie GUICHARD CSAKVARY
2 56 CHRONOS DES ESSES Clementine CHAMBON
3 67 AZALEE DU TEMPS Amelie MIRABEL
4 64 UNIC DU POUVILLA Elisabeth LOGEAIS
5 14 GLINTTO VAN JANELKE Meline MOULIN CHIZELLE
6 66 ATHLETE DE RIVERLAND Valentin FEVRIER
7 29 BEVERLY D'AUROIS Allyze SMECCA
8 7 TOUBO DES BONNES Laetitia DOS SANTOS
9 22 UP LADY SAINT CLAIR Laura MARTINEZ
10 28 ARABICA PONTHOUAR Manon IUNDT
11 27 RAHIA DU CHAMBAUD Clemence BEAL
12 42 ADVENTUS CHARDONNET Cindy CHALON
13 62 ALTA DU MONT D'HAURS Loanne HIGUET
14 31 DO YOUR BEST Julie FOSSOYEUX
15 38 COSMOS DES YGONNIERES Lison DAISSEMIN
16 5 VIZIR DU BEAR Rozenn GASPAILLARD
17 9 BEATLES DU COMTAL Ciska WILKENS
18 20 TALIA DE CHASTELLUS Celia CHARBONNEYRE
19 60 IKARO VAN HET EUSSELSHOF Erwan LAM TAN
20 4 TOUAREG DE CALAIS Charlene SEYDI
21 16 USKA PAYS D'AUTAN Julie GOIRAND
22 30 UDSONE DU LOUVIER Fanny REYNIER
23 76 FATOSCA HBC Mathilde NEU
24 65 DJINN DE LA GRANGE Estelle RIOURY
25 57 RITZ DU FENOUILLET Fiona NOEL BARON
26 19 BOSKO DU LAMBIN Charlene ZAZA
27 21 D'ZEUS DES ESSES Cloe LARTIGUE
28 73 AMARETTO CORUBERT Beatrice PEANO
29 75 MISS ARGENTI VAN DE WAAIE Charline DI LEONE
30 52 UMPACT ROYALE Mathis CANCADE
31 34 CHALLENGER JVH Cindy ANDRE
32 72 AVATAR DES ROYS ORLANE CHABRES CLAIRACQ
33 68 ATAMANN D'IGALTA Marie Amelie GALLOUX
34 1 SOICOOL DE POHETON Clement BOUFFARD
35 45 BOUMRANG D'AMY Thais GAS
36 41 CALOE DU LAC Lisa Marie MOULAY
37 53 VIP DE ROYAS Laure GIRARD BUTTOZ
38 74-HC DIEGO DES PERRIERES Denys TROUSSIER
39 3-HC DOUGLAS DE MOENS Manon DELEULE
40 26 EIDARO MOTTEVILLE Dorianne FERRER
41 24 BICOLOR Jean Marie PERRIER
42 61 EUROSTAR V Chloe SOBIK
43 50 AROKLAHOMAA Cindy GAMORE
44 12 SAMBA BONNEILLE Nino ANDREA
45 15 BADIANE DE SAIRE Aurore CHOPLIN
46 39 SYRA DE L'AMANS Laura SOLER
47 10 VOLCAN DE RIVERLAND Erwan LAM TAN
48 55 GALANNE DES HAUTS DROITS Mylene JOURDAN
49 44 VERSAILLES DE LERZY Emmanuelle GUERIN
50 37 CASH DELALLIANCE Annabelle RAVEL
51 59 ACCORD B Chloe DROSSARD
52 70 EMIR DE PIENCE Nicolas PLANTA
53 58 ANISEE COURCELLE Clement TRANCHECOSTE
54 36 SUBWAY DE CABUE Lola BERANGER
55 23 SILENCE D'AUR Chloe CHANEAC
56 54 TERRANO V Mathieu DELEULE
57 43 TROPHEE DES DUNES Marine FONTENELLE
58 8 CRISTAL DU GONGE Zoe EYCHENNE
59 51 ROMEO DE BETTEGNEY Dorianne FERRER
60 47 CREPUSCULE Christelle MOUTON
61 35 VAILLANT D'AVRIL Erwan LAM TAN
62 2 QUEROS DES PIALOUX Clementine FRAISSE
63 18 QAIRBORNE DES CHASSES Pauline DIDIER
64 13 TIGRANDA BO REGARD Morgane MOURIER
65 49 SCHUSS GRANDS VERTS Jean Marie PERRIER
66 46 AGIL DE BOETIE Margot MOREL
67 32 CROCCUS D'ELDIEU Francois FERNANDEZ
68 17 TWIX D'EPIC Angele POLLIEN
69 69 SYMBOLE DE LA LOGE Anne Sophie THELY
70 6 CARAIBE D'AIROLLE Julien VALLAT
71 71 WIMBLEBALL SUNSET DOLLAR Margot ROBIN
72 25 CYBEL DE CHENEVIERES Cindy GAMORE
73 63 USABI DE L'ENVIETTE Eve AURAT
NP 48 TOUCHY DU TY Z Aurelie GUILLET
75 11 TOUAREG DU CHATELARD Anne VERNET
76 40 LAVIVA DES NEIGES Z Gerard FERRER