CLERMONT FERRAND
03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

15 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) Prix Sellerie Horse Liberty - Résultats

05/07/2020 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 39
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
32 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON 0 30.55 100.00 €
2.
34 COMTESSE DES LIEVRES ANAIS PIUZE 0 30.85 76.00 €
3.
25 DROLE DE DAM' Julie BOUCHET 0 30.91 60.00 €
4.
13 KALINKA Julie WORK 0 31.28 48.00 €
5.
2 DOMINGO T Fabrice LACHENAUD 0 32.69 40.00 €
6.
17 DAMOCLES DES SONGE Ambre MOLINELLI 0 32.84 32.00 €
7.
35 DUKE D'HERMESNIL Nicolas ROCKS 0 35.02 24.00 €
8.
36 EDEN DE VERGNE AA Clement BIANCHI 0 35.42 20.00 €
9.
19 DIKENESCH DORCHIVAL Swann BELEMBETE 0 36.11 16.00 €
10.
33 MILOU OF THE PADDOCKS Julie THOINET 0 38.00  
11.
22 GINO INSTEAD Alice XHEMAL 0 39.70  
12.
6 QUICKSILVER DE KERSER Adele JOST 4 29.13  
13.
9 BACCARAT MOUCHE Line DAUBANNAY 4 32.49  
14.
10 VEGAS DUREI D'OUZY Capucine BOILEAU 4 32.81  
15.
1 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES 4 33.00  
16.
4 SHAMBOLIC Didier TICHIT 4 33.10  
17.
15 TILT D'ARTHENAY Celine BORIE 4 38.48  
18.
26 CONTESSE D'ALTERINES Clement BIANCHI 4 39.34  
19.
21 DOLCE VITA MONT D'OR Caroline TICHIT 4 40.64  
20.
5 DARK DANDY DES PUYS Vanessa BAVENT 5 49.00  
21.
39 INFINITI RS Marine THEVENOT 5 49.19  
22.
11 VINKA'S BOY NAVARRE Ingrid CASAGRAUDE 8 29.94  
23.
27 FILLE FOMIA Juliette HITT 8 33.03  
24.
16 BABETA HOY Camille GAUTHIER 8 35.19  
25.
30 COREZE DU PRADEL Clara LEPOLARD 8 35.51  
26.
28 UTAH BAY Caroline PIBRE WEBER 8 35.96  
27.
38 CAHOUETTE DE LA POLKA Kevin PERES 8 44.71  
28.
24 CHIC DU PLASSON Margot DEVIDAL 11 36.85  
29.
20 USHYBOY DES CORBES Alienor VAUDENE 15 32.86  
30.
31 COCAINE D'ALLOU Andrea GROISNE 15 41.72  
31.
18 BOY D'ALTERINES Maud LAMOTTE 18 48.62  
32.
14 SIROCCO DE GARANT Gaelle CUBIZOLLE 20 39.71  
37 TWINNY DU SOUTRAIT Laurent PENEVERE EL  
7 ANTHALIA D'EPIC Jade Rose RIQUIER EL  
8 KIND OF MAGIC VAN DE BIEN Agathe VERDIER EL  
23 TALK DE BAYSE Pauline BOUCHARD EL  
3 I GERVANTE II Andrea LEVADOUX NP  
12 DILLINGER DU FRETY Benjamin AGUIAR NP  
29 ESPOIR D'ESPEILS Sylvain AVOND NP