CLERMONT FERRAND
03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

10 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Résultats

04/07/2020 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
37 USHYBOY DES CORBES Alienor VAUDENE 0 51.96 62.50 €
2.
16 URFEA DE FAVI Clara CORNAIRE 0 54.96 47.50 €
3.
29 COQUIN DU MARCLET Lara GAMBARD 0 56.03 37.50 €
4.
7 MYSHALL PRINCE Melanie CORTAY 0 56.17 30.00 €
5.
36 RWANITA EIRE Caroline MANHES 0 58.21 25.00 €
6.
43 UKARIO DU MESNIL Ester BARROIS 0 58.26 20.00 €
7.
1 TWIST DES NAUVES Adele CHALIER 0 59.96 15.00 €
8.
14 ARTISTE DU MARCLET Sandra BOUILLARD 0 60.79 12.50 €
9.
41 CELIA DES SABLARES Lucie BAUD 0 61.88 10.00 €
10.
45 KIND OF MAGIC VAN DE BIEN Agathe VERDIER 0 62.51 10.00 €
11.
11 CASSIOPEE DE GYCQ Maelle LABRO 0 64.68 10.00 €
12.
17 UBERT D'AURILLY Richard DEVIDAL 0 64.92 10.00 €
13.
6 CARLITA DE MOREL EMILIEN FALLOT 0 65.81  
14.
15 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE 0 67.95  
15.
46 TYSSIA DU TER Jean Francois JAURIAC 0 69.55  
16.
9 BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE Alexandra RUEL 0 69.62  
17.
10 VIEN D'OHARA Clemence BLANCHARD 0 72.60  
18.
20 FILOU DE BARACHY Mathilde GALICHON 4 55.86  
19.
8 UNEGLOGUE DES CIBAUDE Marine POUDE 4 59.09  
20.
3 NATIVE DU THE Melanie CARVALHO 4 60.68  
21.
21 BALTHAZAR DE LERAGET Solene BESSE 4 62.82  
22.
39 AUTOP DE LA MARONNE Diane PACALIN 4 65.43  
23.
40 CALGARY DE RECHIMAS Carla FAREL 4 72.11  
24.
32 GEISHA M Melanie CORTAY 4 73.87  
25.
19 ELFAZAR VALLEDEI Elsa SEMETEYS 5 78.77  
26.
22 CHIPIE DE GUERGUET Lucille NICOLLET 5 81.81  
27.
31 CIANA DES ROSIERS Z Quentin CROS 5 81.95  
28.
34 SECRET DU CHATEAU Ines RODERY 8 58.87  
29.
28 CORAIL GOOD KISSSPGM Camille GAUTHIER 8 62.65  
30.
38 CINEMA Solene BOYER 8 66.97  
31.
33 DUNE D'OGAR Melyne BESSON 8 71.29  
32.
44 GABANA DE BEY Emma BROUILLER 8 75.18  
33.
27 BUCK'S BABA BOUM Axelle POINTU GLAIZE 12 65.30  
34.
42 UPETTE BRIQUEDALLE Justine LAVEST 12 76.86  
35.
18 TALISMAN DES TRILLERS Thomas HODOUL 12 93.17  
36.
12 BAD BOY DE LA BRUNE Sandrine SALVAGE 14 82.23  
37.
24 SALSA DE PERDRIAT Malou DE PASQUALE 15 104.64  
38.
35 BEAUTY OF APRIL Sanne SPANGENBERG 16 72.54  
39.
2 BAXTER DE LA BURGUE Mathilde COUTURIER 19 86.03  
40.
26 DONNA DU BERENRAIN Alberto PEREIRA 19 105.97  
41.
25 FOR JOY DE BIOT Meryl MEUNIER 28 122.83  
4 EDEN DE VERGNE AA Elisabeth JOVIN EL  
48 LUCCHINO DU SOUC Laurine REITH AB  
13 DAENERYS DE BROUT Gaelle DAUPHANT AB  
23 FIDIAS DE LA MARONNE Fabien DRUBAY NP  
5 - HC FLEURON DE VESQUERIE Florent GIROUD 1 81.46  
30 - HC FOXYLADY Florent GIROUD 2 82.22  
47 - HC CALINE DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES 1 79.25