CLERMONT FERRAND
03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

5 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) Prix CWD - Résultats

03/07/2020 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
42 COMTESSE DES LIEVRES ANAIS PIUZE 0 27.65 87.50 €
2.
29 ECLAT DES CHESNAIES Marie Laure GILLARDIE 0 28.54 66.50 €
3.
3 TRISTAN DE L'EGUILLE Lea COURNEDE 0 29.05 52.50 €
4.
33 DROLE DE DAM' Julie BOUCHET 0 29.77 42.00 €
5.
11 SECRET DU VAL D'ANGE Clara LEPOLARD 0 30.36 35.00 €
6.
14 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT 0 30.37 28.00 €
7.
23 COMTESSE VIRMONT Pierre AUBRY 0 30.61 21.00 €
8.
9 DAMOCLES DES SONGE Ambre MOLINELLI 0 30.93 17.50 €
9.
25 BANGA Coralie DIOUDONNAT JOBERT 0 31.15 14.00 €
10.
36 EDWINA Valentine JALENQUES 0 31.37 14.00 €
11.
13 DAURA DE CARVILLE Philippe ROBIN 0 31.39 14.00 €
12.
39 TWINNY DU SOUTRAIT Laurent PENEVERE 0 31.60  
13.
28 TOTEM D'L'HERBAGE Jon DAMESTOY 0 31.89  
14.
38 VITAMINE DU FRETY Philippe ROBIN 0 32.66  
15.
27 MILOU OF THE PADDOCKS Julie THOINET 0 36.89  
16.
40 COCAINE D'ALLOU Andrea GROISNE 0 37.02  
17.
41 SO BLUE DE PILENIE Antoine THOVISTE 4 29.72  
18.
4 VOLTAIRE BRILLOUARD Loise BOUCHET 4 30.25  
19.
15 CLASH DU CLUZEL Eva BROTTES 4 31.27  
20.
32 UTAH BAY Caroline PIBRE WEBER 4 31.65  
21.
5 UNEGLOGUE DES CIBAUDE Marine POUDE 4 33.56  
22.
21 BABETA HOY Camille GAUTHIER 4 33.64  
23.
30 SARRASIN DE HUS Manon CORDOBA 4 34.56  
24.
34 QUAD DE RAY Shannen AMIENS 4 34.66  
25.
1 REVEUR DE FONTBARRE Andrea DAL GOBBO 4 34.90  
26.
17 UKARIO DU MESNIL Ester BARROIS 4 36.92  
27.
37 CHALLENGER M*D'EPONA Alix FOURNIER 4 39.96  
28.
26 NAPOLEON VAN HD Elias OLSEN 5 49.90  
29.
12 QUO VADIS DE L'AURORE Alix FOURNIER 8 30.90  
30.
18 UP LAYDY DE LA VALLEE Clement BEZIN 8 32.39  
31.
31 DOLCE DE GATT Axelle LAROCHE 8 34.49  
32.
6 TICHKA DE CHAMFIGNE Elisa VAURIS 8 34.53  
33.
20 THEMIS DE CHAZEIX Amandine LOPEZ 8 34.60  
34.
35 SAIGON Elsa BLONDELLE 8 36.23  
35.
24 SIROCCO DE GARANT Gaelle CUBIZOLLE 8 38.23  
36.
22 VALERIE'JAC Alexandra RUEL 8 39.53  
37.
8 CARLITA DE MOREL Quentin CROS 12 34.04  
38.
2 ROMEO DE MAISON ROUGE Juliette BURTE 13 48.82  
10 TWIST DES NAUVES Adele CHALIER EL  
19 AMAZONE D'IVRAIE Stephanie BOITHIAS EL  
16 BAHIA DU FENOIR Sylvain COLLANGE NP  
7 - HC ARCHIBALD FANTELLE Florent GIROUD 19 53.58