CLERMONT FERRAND
03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

03/07/2020 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
48 D'AMOUR DE MEDAGUES Claire MALINAUD 0 73.47 16.11 €
1.
1 UPETTE BRIQUEDALLE Justine LAVEST 0 69.18 16.11 €
1.
2 BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE Alexandra RUEL 0 77.23 16.11 €
1.
4 BAXTER DE LA BURGUE Mathilde COUTURIER 0 70.27 16.11 €
1.
5 SILENE FENEROL CAMILLE THOMAS 0 64.80 16.11 €
1.
13 JERICHO ODEVELD Anouk KORT 0 71.83 16.11 €
1.
14 ECLAT DES CHESNAIES Marie Laure GILLARDIE 0 64.49 16.11 €
1.
15 CIANA DES ROSIERS Z Quentin CROS 0 74.25 16.11 €
1.
16 DOUCEUR DU VIGNOBLE Jon DAMESTOY 0 64.90 16.11 €
1.
17 BOY D'ALTERINES Maud LAMOTTE 0 75.14 16.11 €
1.
21 VIRTUELLE DE LA VALLE Thomas JUIN 0 72.90 16.11 €
1.
23 EDEN DE VERGNE AA Elisabeth JOVIN 0 66.69 16.11 €
1.
29 CH'TITE PUCE TOURAIL Melanie PUGET 0 58.90 16.11 €
1.
32 AMAAI S Alyson FOUGEROLLE 0 69.39 16.11 €
1.
33 GLORIA DE FERIVEL Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 0 81.48 16.11 €
1.
35 FOXYLADY Florent GIROUD 0 70.84 16.11 €
1.
37 UERRY UP Eric ESCARPIT 0 66.74 16.11 €
1.
44 CLASH DU CLUZEL Eva BROTTES 0 65.67 16.11 €
19.
47 VENIVICI DE LEAN Pierre MEYSSONNIER 4 77.48  
19.
8 ELIOTT DE MELS AA Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 4 79.30  
19.
10 FLEURON DE VESQUERIE Florent GIROUD 4 74.33  
19.
19 QUEBEC DE SERVIERES Floriane NIGAIZE 4 69.61  
19.
20 URAN DE LA PIERRE Maelle ROQUES 4 66.12  
19.
30 DREAMER SCHUERACHER Lucie RIBIERO 4 78.81  
19.
36 EASY DE LA MARONNE Chloe AIGUESPARSES 4 75.81  
19.
38 GLAMS DHOP Mael CHIESA 4 72.66  
19.
40 SCHONE DES DAUGES Clelia GIBEAU 4 62.95  
19.
42 CHALLENGER DE BUISSY Alicia POUGHEON 4 68.22  
19.
43 ROMEO DE MAISON ROUGE Juliette BURTE 4 67.63  
19.
46 EREBOR DES CLAFS Laurine BLANC 4 66.40  
31.
3 ELVEZI'JAC Guillaume BOURGIER 8 79.91  
31.
6 BEAUTY OF APRIL Sanne SPANGENBERG 8 63.18  
31.
7 LUCCHINO DU SOUC Laurine REITH 8 98.08  
31.
12 ENDIAMO FANTELLE Juliette PELTIER 8 72.88  
31.
18 CALGARY DE RECHIMAS Carla FAREL 8 73.44  
31.
24 CONDOR D'ANTAUR Camille CHABOT 8 63.90  
31.
31 CALYPSA DE PREUILLY Z Virginie NOIREAUX 8 65.08  
38.
28 CELIA DES SABLARES Lucie BAUD 11 95.83  
39.
25 ELFAZAR VALLEDEI Elsa SEMETEYS 12 69.26  
39.
41 DAKAR BLACK Julia DEMARTINI 12 66.45  
39.
45 ARCTURIUS DU ROCHER Marjorie GOURLAT 12 98.54  
42.
39 VELVET DARK BO REGARD Laurent PENEVERE 14 106.39  
43.
11 FIDIAS DE LA MARONNE Fabien DRUBAY 20 81.81  
22 VIVALDI Swann BELEMBETE EL  
26 RAVISSANTE DE MONS Camille PEREIRA EL  
9 DIABLO DE GRAAL Claudine BOULONGNE NP  
27 SALOMON DE LA VERNEDE Marion BUISSON NP  
34 CASSIOPEE DE GRAAL Claudine BOULONGNE NP