CLERMONT FERRAND
03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

03/07/2020 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 VOLT D'OR DU RIO Pauline DE CARVALHO 0 68.82 21.78 €
1.
2 UP WENDY Jonathan ROUGIER 0 73.77 21.78 €
1.
3 QUAPRICCIO VD BEEMDEN Z Guillaume BOURGIER 0 82.37 21.78 €
1.
4 CHIC DU PLASSON Quentin CROS 0 73.40 21.78 €
1.
7 VIKING DE LA CENSE Emma PUIG 0 67.86 21.78 €
1.
17 UISTITI LILI Mathilde BETHE 0 71.64 21.78 €
1.
18 CORNETAUX DE BELHEME Agathe CROS 0 71.60 21.78 €
1.
24 LANZAROTE C Anouk KORT 0 71.08 21.78 €
1.
25 APPIE LOU Elodie VALLET MARIEN 0 72.10 21.78 €
1.
26 HEMINGWAY VD PADENBORRE Florine FAURE 0 63.67 21.78 €
1.
29 UDJIRA ROUGE Lisa DERUEL 0 73.23 21.78 €
1.
31 DIQUICK D'IVRAIE AA Alice CHALIER 0 65.71 21.78 €
1.
32 VASKO CENEEN Emma PUIG 0 73.97 21.78 €
1.
33 PANAE D'HELLERING Matisse SILVA VILARES 0 67.18 21.78 €
1.
35 ELECTRA Louis DUPUIS 0 64.96 21.78 €
1.
36 TOLSTOI DE LASCANAUX Anais RAMBAUD 0 48.00 21.78 €
1.
39 VARUS DU TEMPLE Raphaelle DIF 0 67.14 21.78 €
1.
40 VENUS DE LA CARTE Marie EYRAUD 0 71.35 21.78 €
19.
46 ALEXANDRIA DE MONTSEC Morgan DOUET 4 68.23  
19.
6 GAMIN DE NALONSART Alice CHALIER 4 64.70  
19.
9 UTWO DIMAVI Claire MALINAUD 4 69.86  
19.
10 VEGAS LE BRIARD Louis DUPUIS 4 68.78  
19.
12 VELVET DE BEAUVOIR Philippe DIF 4 69.46  
19.
15 BAYA Aude EGRET 4 67.87  
19.
16 CALISTA DU JOUG Deborah GELLET 4 66.10  
19.
20 VERY LOU Olivier VALLET 4 74.61  
19.
22 BEACH TIPTOP Lea BUCOURT 4 69.69  
19.
37 UNENUIT LA BRUYERE Claire MONIER 4 73.64  
19.
38 DARQUEEN DE L'ABBAYE Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 4 74.33  
19.
41 DAMIETTE Charlene DEUQUET 4 75.10  
19.
42 AZIF DE GAMMA Lea COURNEDE 4 70.44  
19.
45 CARTOON M'AUREA Z Margaux BOURGIER 4 69.58  
33.
13 ASTUCE DU GENET Severine MILAK 7 92.10  
34.
8 DOERAK Matisse SILVA VILARES 8 78.43  
34.
28 DOLLAR DE LA MARONNE Fabien DRUBAY 8 73.43  
34.
34 GIGI Z Claire MALINAUD 8 97.76  
37.
21 EKALINA DE BOEVILLA Clement BIANCHI 10 91.26  
38.
14 ENERGIE D'ASSEMONT Melissa DUPONT 12 70.95  
38.
23 CALVADOR D'ARVERN Jonathan ROUGIER 12 73.93  
40.
11 DINOZO DE ST PRIEST Alexandra ALAZARD 16 99.49  
40.
44 ALTHY DU TEMPLE Jonathan ROUGIER 16 82.78  
42.
19 CAHOUETTE DE LA POLKA Kevin PERES 30 107.10  
43.
30 ULTIMO D'ERIADOR Tristan LABERTRANDIE 36 70.05  
43 VANITY DE CHANTELOUBE Morgan DOUET EL  
5 BINGO DU VERT Tristan LABERTRANDIE NP  
27 UPS DE LUXE Yvan COMTET NP