CLERMONT FERRAND
03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

03/07/2020 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
2 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI 0 63.59 19.29 €
1.
9 COREZE DU PRADEL Clara LEPOLARD 0 69.43 19.29 €
1.
10 QUELEA DU ROHUEL Laura CHALMIN 0 73.11 19.29 €
1.
14 BRIANA DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR 0 68.33 19.29 €
1.
17 DANDY DE PEYRAUD Lisa DERUEL 0 78.34 19.29 €
1.
19 DEUS EX NIHILO Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 0 74.59 19.29 €
1.
21 QUEL'AS Bastien BOUGRO 0 76.66 19.29 €
1.
24 CORRADO Damien SAINT PAUL 0 77.65 19.29 €
1.
26 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT 0 69.95 19.29 €
1.
29 SILVER BLUE FLYER Laurene BONDUELLE 0 60.12 19.29 €
1.
30 DON JUAN DE VERGNE Severine MILAK 0 81.89 19.29 €
1.
34 CAYENNE Z Nathan MICHEL 0 75.07 19.29 €
1.
40 ELECTRA Louis DUPUIS 0 64.91 19.29 €
1.
41 VOLAUVENT D'ARTHENAY Jonathan ROUGIER 0 74.19 19.29 €
15.
1 BELLE MYLORD DE VIE Mathilde GELLET 4 82.77  
15.
16 CALVADOR D'ARVERN Jonathan ROUGIER 4 79.67  
15.
18 SAIGON Elsa BLONDELLE 4 31.37  
15.
20 VICOMTE DE ST PRIEST Eugenie ADELINE 4 85.22  
15.
27 ARAMIS D'ARANDA Pauline MOOS 4 73.34  
15.
31 INFINITI RS Marine THEVENOT 4 84.44  
15.
37 BOREAL VALLEDEI Jerome DON 4 77.20  
22.
3 VELVET DE BEAUVOIR Philippe DIF 5 88.45  
23.
32 CONTESSE D'ALTERINES Clement BIANCHI 6 90.56  
24.
13 EPSILON DE PUYCHETY Mathilde BETHE 8 83.70  
24.
25 FEE DU CRAON Remy DEUQUET 8 78.20  
24.
39 DENVER DES BLINS Pauline DUFOUR 8 73.35  
27.
36 BOOSTER DE LA SABLONNIERE Christophe GASNIER 10 91.57  
28.
38 CALGARY DE RECHIMAS Mathilde BETHE 11 95.16  
29.
8 EIFEL POWER Matisse SILVA VILARES 12 78.40  
30.
6 CAHOUETTE DE LA POLKA Kevin PERES 13 102.48  
30.
23 AMARANTE TREFLE Fanny BRISVILLE 13 105.69  
32.
15 VEGAS LE BRIARD Louis DUPUIS 15 95.57  
33.
33 ELFEA DU PALET Isabelle ROUGERIE MOURGUES 19 95.87  
34.
22 CASH DELALLIANCE Annabelle RAVEL 24 117.58  
4 VAL ROSE DE FONTAINE Erine BUISSON EL  
7 VENIVICI DE LEAN Pierre MEYSSONNIER EL  
11 VOYOU DU VINNEBUS Christophe GASNIER EL  
35 D'AMOUR DE MEDAGUES Claire MALINAUD EL  
5 BACKTALK Sophie TONTIC AB  
12 VALSE DU BERRI Jerome DON AB  
28 D'IVRAIE Sandrine SCHUWER NP