SENLISSE
03/07/2020 - 06/07/2020 SO

8 - BAILLY Vétérinaires - Start List

05/07/2020 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QUONSTANCE DE GRANDRY Mathilde LELIEVRE
2 2 KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE Jacques CATENACCIO
3 3 QORKA DE LA VALLEE Meghane DALEY
4 4 PALMIRE DU CHATEAU Celine DUMAS
5 5 VERDI DE RHODES Marie Emmanuell HUARD
6 6 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY
7 7 APPY DES AUNETES Mathilde FAVRE BONVIN
8 8 CLEARDEL LA FRAMBOISIERE Anne Laure CAMPS
9 9 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
NP 10 ATHOS EMEL Thierry MOINEAU
11 11 ARMANIE MELIME Z Coralie ZANGARELLI
12 12 VALICKA DU SOLEIL Ariane BOURGARY
13 13 ARSENE DE FEILLET Maxime DUFRESNE
14 14 CEBALMYA D'ELO Morgane LECOMTE
15 15 LINDOSSI YAR Rodolphe PENEAU
16 16 FULL LOVING DU PACHIS Olympia CHARTIER
17 17 SHAOLINN DE JADE Louise BAUDIN
18 18 ACAPULCO DE BEAUFOUR Swenn JEDRASZCZYK
19 19 PRINCE OF ILLYRIA Marthe DUVAL
20 20 TESS DE LA TOUQUE Clement BARTHELEMY
21 21 STAR CHAMPEIX Charlotte VITRY
22 22 DEEZER D'ANSON Elise SOEN
23 23 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE
24 24 BALRAUNE FLOREVAL Anna MAURIN
25 25 CKENTUCKY SUN Helene GUIZE
26 26 VINABEAU DH Z Laurette PIETERS
27 27 VEIJA Marine POGGIALE
28 28 DIMANCHE DE LA FIERE Magali LENEVEU
29 29 BELLINO DE MORANFAYT REMI JENGROS
30 30 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
31 31 URIA DES ROQUES Elena ROUX
NP 32 ARGHENA Tatiana LE FORESTIER
33 33 PHIGALI DE LAUTURE Laure FALIES
34 34 VINCE Z Lucie COELHO
35 35 HYPERION DC Melody GEORGES
36 36 DINO DES PINS Julie HALUCH
37 37 SCARLETT BEAUTY FORT Ariane BOURGARY
38 38 EROS Chloe FARABET
39 39 SUREAU DES AMETY'S Morgane LECOMTE
40 40 VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE Rodolphe PENEAU
41 41 VAILLANTE DE LA SENTE Olympia CHARTIER
42 42 SAMIRA ERRIGAL Louise BAUDIN
43 43 DOUCHKA D'HELBY Faustine COLIN
44 44 CALAME DE RUEIRE Caroline SPASOJEVIC
NP 45 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT
46 46 DRAKO MAIL Coraline FOURNIER
47 47 ATHOS DE LA MOTTE Franck BOILEAU
48 48 ANAGRAMME SINE Marine ARCENS
49 49 ACE DU REVERDY Charlotte BORIE
50 50 CALL GIRL DE CALI Eric DEPONS
51 51 DEXTER DE LA COLLINE Agathe PARANT
52 52 BOND JAMESS Anaelle BARTHELEMY
53 53 MIDWAY STAR Floriane PERRON
54 54 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER
NP 55 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL
56 56 ACAPELLA Alison PORCHE
57 57 DANIQUE Cyril COFFIN
58 58 EMPIRE D Jerome NAZAL
59 59 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE
60 60 ARANA Anne AUPETIT
61 61 UNTER DE COGANE Melody MABY
62 62 COSMA DU LYS Eglantine MAHIN
63 63 UNE DE PLUS Marie Elisabeth MATHIEU
64 64 BAHAMAS DE GALARZA Cloee BILLAUD
65 65 ASELLUS BELMANIERE Anais FROMENTEAU
66 66 CHANPAGNE Geraldine RANTZ
67 67 ZERHOUN BROIN Noemie RASSAT
68 68 - HC DEWIN DU CERIDWEN Katia DE WIT
69 69 ARTISTO DU MANCEAU Noemie BOUCHER
70 70 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE
71 71 CALI DU LOIR Romane PRIEZ
72 72 CRACK DU CHANTA Mallaury TOUTEE
NP 73 DAKHLA DU MOULIN Julie MARAND
74 74 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAR
75 75 CAMELIA DE CRESNAY Alice CHARLIN
76 76 BOUTON D'OR DELALANDE Meg DROUIN
77 77 MAX DE XAC Lea CUQUEL
78 78 PATOTE DE VILLIERS Juliette D ORGEIX
79 79 MISTER MONEYMAKER HE Z Maxime MERIC
80 80 QUACHAREL DU BOISDORE Victoire MALNOUE
81 81 BAGATELLE DE JADE Hugo DUFRESNE
82 82 UTOPIC DE SERY Fabrice LUCAS
83 83 BALCAN D'ORION Morgane QUILLEROU
84 84 IVOOR S Amelie JOLIVET ROCCA
85 85 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT
86 86 SYRIA D'ANSON Emilie LOISEAU
87 87 DIARA Nathalie WATINE
88 88 EMERA DU GRANIT Quentin PERNEY
89 89 SEDGEN Jocelyn BAZIN
90 90 CANASTA DE FEILLET ENOLA ODYE
91 91 - HC BARON DU LOIR Benoit SALMON