SENLISSE
03/07/2020 - 06/07/2020 SO

8 - BAILLY Vétérinaires - Résultats

05/07/2020 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 91
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
57 DANIQUE Cyril COFFIN 0 33.22 125.00 €
2.
56 ACAPELLA Alison PORCHE 0 33.37 95.00 €
3.
37 SCARLETT BEAUTY FORT Ariane BOURGARY 0 33.57 75.00 €
4.
31 URIA DES ROQUES Elena ROUX 0 33.76 60.00 €
5.
39 SUREAU DES AMETY'S Morgane LECOMTE 0 34.03 50.00 €
6.
74 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAR 0 34.04 40.00 €
7.
29 BELLINO DE MORANFAYT REMI JENGROS 0 34.45 30.00 €
8.
65 ASELLUS BELMANIERE Anais FROMENTEAU 0 34.60 25.00 €
9.
4 PALMIRE DU CHATEAU Celine DUMAS 0 34.77 20.00 €
10.
38 EROS Chloe FARABET 0 34.91 20.00 €
11.
5 VERDI DE RHODES Marie Emmanuell HUARD 0 35.47 20.00 €
12.
82 UTOPIC DE SERY Fabrice LUCAS 0 35.65 20.00 €
13.
22 DEEZER D'ANSON Elise SOEN 0 35.77 20.00 €
14.
19 PRINCE OF ILLYRIA Marthe DUVAL 0 36.69 20.00 €
15.
15 LINDOSSI YAR Rodolphe PENEAU 0 38.47 20.00 €
16.
50 CALL GIRL DE CALI Eric DEPONS 0 38.61 20.00 €
17.
11 ARMANIE MELIME Z Coralie ZANGARELLI 0 39.49 20.00 €
18.
27 VEIJA Marine POGGIALE 0 40.01 20.00 €
19.
75 CAMELIA DE CRESNAY Alice CHARLIN 0 40.77 20.00 €
20.
85 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT 0 41.54 20.00 €
21.
14 CEBALMYA D'ELO Morgane LECOMTE 0 42.13 20.00 €
22.
25 CKENTUCKY SUN Helene GUIZE 0 42.38 20.00 €
23.
72 CRACK DU CHANTA Mallaury TOUTEE 0 42.60  
24.
83 BALCAN D'ORION Morgane QUILLEROU 0 43.93  
25.
6 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY 0 44.96  
26.
12 VALICKA DU SOLEIL Ariane BOURGARY 4 32.73  
27.
23 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE 4 33.44  
28.
9 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER 4 33.80  
29.
59 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE 4 34.44  
30.
53 MIDWAY STAR Floriane PERRON 4 34.97  
31.
81 BAGATELLE DE JADE Hugo DUFRESNE 4 36.45  
32.
79 MISTER MONEYMAKER HE Z Maxime MERIC 4 37.42  
33.
90 CANASTA DE FEILLET ENOLA ODYE 4 37.95  
34.
30 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS 4 38.47  
35.
33 PHIGALI DE LAUTURE Laure FALIES 4 38.65  
36.
36 DINO DES PINS Julie HALUCH 4 39.39  
37.
64 BAHAMAS DE GALARZA Cloee BILLAUD 4 39.98  
38.
89 SEDGEN Jocelyn BAZIN 4 40.66  
39.
51 DEXTER DE LA COLLINE Agathe PARANT 4 41.08  
40.
49 ACE DU REVERDY Charlotte BORIE 4 43.31  
41.
88 EMERA DU GRANIT Quentin PERNEY 4 46.03  
42.
86 SYRIA D'ANSON Emilie LOISEAU 4 46.14  
43.
66 CHANPAGNE Geraldine RANTZ 4 46.50  
44.
61 UNTER DE COGANE Melody MABY 4 48.99  
45.
63 UNE DE PLUS Marie Elisabeth MATHIEU 4 52.63  
46.
44 CALAME DE RUEIRE Caroline SPASOJEVIC 5 58.19  
47.
47 ATHOS DE LA MOTTE Franck BOILEAU 8 33.87  
48.
42 SAMIRA ERRIGAL Louise BAUDIN 8 35.41  
49.
2 KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE Jacques CATENACCIO 8 36.72  
50.
69 ARTISTO DU MANCEAU Noemie BOUCHER 8 38.98  
51.
18 ACAPULCO DE BEAUFOUR Swenn JEDRASZCZYK 8 41.04  
52.
41 VAILLANTE DE LA SENTE Olympia CHARTIER 8 46.32  
53.
71 CALI DU LOIR Romane PRIEZ 8 51.79  
54.
21 STAR CHAMPEIX Charlotte VITRY 8 56.17  
55.
67 ZERHOUN BROIN Noemie RASSAT 9 42.92  
56.
35 HYPERION DC Melody GEORGES 10 62.62  
57.
70 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE 10 63.07  
58.
87 DIARA Nathalie WATINE 11 37.51  
59.
40 VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE Rodolphe PENEAU 11 39.49  
60.
1 QUONSTANCE DE GRANDRY Mathilde LELIEVRE 12 35.20  
61.
54 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER 12 36.87  
62.
80 QUACHAREL DU BOISDORE Victoire MALNOUE 12 42.00  
63.
52 BOND JAMESS Anaelle BARTHELEMY 12 43.82  
64.
17 SHAOLINN DE JADE Louise BAUDIN 12 44.71  
65.
60 ARANA Anne AUPETIT 16 46.60  
66.
13 ARSENE DE FEILLET Maxime DUFRESNE 16 46.77  
67.
24 BALRAUNE FLOREVAL Anna MAURIN 16 76.16  
68.
84 IVOOR S Amelie JOLIVET ROCCA 18 51.44  
69.
58 EMPIRE D Jerome NAZAL 18 62.65  
70.
46 DRAKO MAIL Coraline FOURNIER 18 79.01  
71.
8 CLEARDEL LA FRAMBOISIERE Anne Laure CAMPS 18 88.82  
72.
48 ANAGRAMME SINE Marine ARCENS 20 70.34  
73.
78 PATOTE DE VILLIERS Juliette D ORGEIX 21 58.40  
74.
34 VINCE Z Lucie COELHO 24 38.03  
75.
76 BOUTON D'OR DELALANDE Meg DROUIN 25 89.08  
3 QORKA DE LA VALLEE Meghane DALEY EL  
7 APPY DES AUNETES Mathilde FAVRE BONVIN EL  
26 VINABEAU DH Z Laurette PIETERS EL  
28 DIMANCHE DE LA FIERE Magali LENEVEU EL  
43 DOUCHKA D'HELBY Faustine COLIN EL  
62 COSMA DU LYS Eglantine MAHIN EL  
77 MAX DE XAC Lea CUQUEL EL  
16 FULL LOVING DU PACHIS Olympia CHARTIER AB  
20 TESS DE LA TOUQUE Clement BARTHELEMY AB  
10 ATHOS EMEL Thierry MOINEAU NP  
32 ARGHENA Tatiana LE FORESTIER NP  
45 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT NP  
55 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL NP  
73 DAKHLA DU MOULIN Julie MARAND NP  
68 - HC DEWIN DU CERIDWEN Katia DE WIT AB  
91 - HC BARON DU LOIR Benoit SALMON 8 47.33