SENLISSE
03/07/2020 - 06/07/2020 SO

6 - HARAS DE MALVOISINE PRIX PADD COIGNIERE - Start List

05/07/2020 - 09:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 9 CRUSADOR SON Florian TOURET
2 10 RAYBANN DU CASTERAS Loicia TIREL
3 14 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Francois MONTAVILLE
4 43 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI
5 39 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
6 6 MOZAMBIC Julie HALUCH
7 2 ATTILA DES BALEINES Pauline MINE
8 23 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
9 20 BOOBA Cloee BILLAUD
10 31 PERELLE Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY
11 42 CLANNAD FUTURE Alice DE TADDEO
12 16 F. Edouard NEYROLLES
13 1 DONNA D'ELLE DE LIBERTY Aurelie BRABAN AVENEL
14 15 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE
15 34 VIDOCQ DE LA BARBAIS Melie COSTE
16 13 VOLTA BIATS*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
17 38 ALISTRO MAJELO ROCHE*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
18 33 TITAN DE LA BUTTE Vanessa BONHOMME
19 18 ANGE DE BACON Antoine POURCELOT
20 29 VITAMINA DODVILLE Flavie HACHEM
21 41 START UP ROSSIGNOL Constance CUNY
22 40 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
23 27 VEGAS DU TER Aude Marie DUBOIS
24 8 CHUPACHUPS D'OX Chloe ROLLAND
25 22 CARIOSO IXE Cyrielle GAUMY
26 25 BAYA DELACONTERIE Amelie COSSON
27 44 SARRAZINE D'UXELLES Laurence ADJADJ
28 3 AVENTURE DES TRAMBLES Manon BAUDIC
29 21 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
30 47 AURIS D'ESPOIR Olivier COUDERC
31 4 ROYALE DE MADAME Charlotte CUNY
32 5 REFLET D'ALBIZIA Lucie COELHO
33 26 UNETOILE DE MECLEUVES Christelle GEBELIN
34 28 CRISTAL Stephane LOMENEDE
35 35 TRESOR D'AR TROPIG Gladys COLONNA
36 32 RIXIO DARK Caroline SAINDERICHIN
37 12 QUELMEC Z Julien PLANCHARD
38 46 VALENTINO MANCIAIS Stephanie GLIZE
39 7 CHAPELIN DU MURIER Emeline THIBAUT
40 11 DUNE DE LA CROIX SEBASTIEN BROGNEZ
41 24 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny SALMON
42 36 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER
43 37 BOUNTY M'AUREA Julien PLANCHARD
44 19 QUETZAL OF COCO Clementine LEOST
45 30 VIVALADOLCEVITA DU BARY Z Marguerite BRASSENS
46 17 EROS Vincent MORIN
47 45 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Anouk GAUTHIER