SENLISSE
03/07/2020 - 06/07/2020 SO

5 - JENNIFER MARTIN - Start List

04/07/2020 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DOUCHKA D'HELBY Martial COLIN
2 2 ALLEGRIA BELLOU Lou Ann CUDELOU
3 3 BIEN VENUE LOUIS Laetitia BATISTA
4 4 BELLINE DE MERE Solene HENKEL
5 5 APACH LACOUR Renaud SPLINGART
6 6 VOLKA DE LA COUR Micke BOHER
7 7 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER
8 8 ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER Chloe ROLLAND
9 9 CHICAGO GRAVELOTTE Bastien BOULIVET VIDAL
10 10 TAZ DE SEMONT Cloee BILLAUD
11 11 CHAPSKA DE MARIGNY Karen PETIT
12 12 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
13 13 THEMIS DHELLEVILLE Eleonore MUSA
14 14 THOMAS DE LOR Galien BAUDAT
15 15 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Celia JALIBERT
16 16 URAL RVP Celine GRALL SABATIER
17 17 ANOTHER CHAMPBLANC Floriane COURTIOL
18 18 MOZAMBIC Julie HALUCH
19 19 BOHEME DE PREUILLY Daphne GOUGNAUD
20 20 BAD BOYS Laura PLANCON
21 21 ACANTHE CEA Emeline STAGE
22 22 DAHITA DE BLONDEL Ines MAHARAVO
23 23 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
24 24 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ
25 25 CLANNAD FUTURE Alice DE TADDEO
26 26 TECIBELLE DU MOULIN Lou GAY
27 27 USTRELLA DE LONGA Marie SALOMON
28 28 J'ADORE KALONE Stephane KLEIN
29 29 SULTAN DEUX MELIME Luisa SCHMIERER
30 30 ABRAC ADABRA Claire GUILLET
31 31 OSCAR DES CAPUCINS Micke BOHER
32 32 DUNE DE LA CROIX SEBASTIEN BROGNEZ
33 33 CHUPACHUPS D'OX Chloe ROLLAND
34 34 APPY DES AUNETES Bastien BOULIVET VIDAL
35 35 VENDOME DE LA ROQUE Cloee BILLAUD
36 36 CRISTAL Stephane LOMENEDE
37 37 VITAMINA DODVILLE Flavie HACHEM
38 38 UNETOILE DE MECLEUVES Christelle GEBELIN
39 39 VELAZQUEZ DE PARLY Frederick NANINCK
40 40 REFLET D'ALBIZIA Lucie COELHO
41 41 VICK CHAN DE VINCELLE Claire Lise BIDEAU
42 42 VOLDI D'EGLEFIN Veronique DE BELLAIGUE DE BUGHAS
43 43 VALENTINO MANCIAIS Stephanie GLIZE
44 44 DUBAI D'ARMANVILLLE Fanny SALMON
45 45 VEGAS DU TER Aude Marie DUBOIS
46 46 AIMIE Alain BENAINOUS
47 47 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN
NP 48 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT
49 49 START UP ROSSIGNOL Constance CUNY
50 50 DUC DES PRES Camille SIMONATO
51 51 AURIS D'ESPOIR Olivier COUDERC
52 52 BERLIN DU LOC'H Maroussia CUNY
53 53 PERELLE Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY
54 54 QUETZAL OF COCO Clementine LEOST
55 55 TITAN DE LA BUTTE Vanessa BONHOMME
56 56 SCARLETT BEAUTY FORT Ariane BOURGARY
57 57 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE
58 58 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE
59 59 ROYALE DE MADAME Charlotte CUNY
60 60 VIVALADOLCEVITA DU BARY Z Marguerite BRASSENS
61 61 KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE Jacques CATENACCIO
62 62 DEAR PRUDENCE Axel PUNCH
63 63 VOYOU DE LONGCHENE Thibaut LESIEUR
64 64 ANGE DE BACON Antoine POURCELOT
65 65 CARLOS G Caroline MIGNATON
66 66 DECLIC HPP Manon LE COIDIC
67 67 ABSOLUTE BEAUTY Fanny BAZIN DE BEZONS
68 68 COBA DU TER Claire BREUL
69 69 ROBIN'S D'ESPOIR COM Cecilia MOREAU
70 70 BALISTO DU MAILLET Gladys COLONNA
71 71 ATTILA DES BALEINES Pauline MINE
72 72 THEA DE LUSSE Sophie CHARUEL
73 73 PITCHOUN DU VALLET Laurie BORGESE
74 74 KIARA VAN'T RAFFIS Regis GANDELON
75 75 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES Jean Francois KEITH
76 76 QUARCO DU FORT Didier MIGNATON
77 77 DIARA Nathalie WATINE
78 78 OPERA DU MANOIR ANTONIO FALCON
79 79 CESAR CHAMPEIX Cloee BILLAUD