SENLISSE
03/07/2020 - 06/07/2020 SO

4 - Société EVANTAIL/Van FAUTRAS - Start List

04/07/2020 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VINABEAU DH Z Laurette PIETERS
2 2 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
3 3 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE
4 4 HYPERION DC Melody GEORGES
5 5 EDELEE PEARL ALUINN Svea TOCCHETTO
6 6 BALCAN D'ORION Morgane QUILLEROU
7 7 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z Jean Francois KEITH
8 8 BISCOTTE D'AUBRIE AMANDINE COUSSEAU
9 9 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
10 10 DINA STAR Anna MAURIN
11 11 PRINCE OF ILLYRIA Marthe DUVAL
12 12 DISSIZ FEOL' Heloise SIROT
13 13 IVANCA SITTE Lisa DEPONS
14 14 NELSON CORUBERT Lucille GUILLERME CAVALLETTI
15 15 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAR
16 16 VOLUPTE LA FONTAINE Ellalia LEFEBVRE
17 17 UN FLY MANATHIS TIPHAINE LEOST
18 18 CANASTA DE FEILLET Enola ODYE
19 19 QUONSTANCE DE GRANDRY Mathilde LELIEVRE
20 20 COSMA DU LYS Eglantine MAHIN
21 21 PLINTON Manon BIGOT
22 22 TANAGRA'JAC Benoit ERNOULT
23 23 ELIBRIA Chloe VAN BAELEN
24 24 ACAPELLA Alison PORCHE
25 25 BOND JAMESS Anaelle BARTHELEMY
26 26 VERDI DE RHODES Marie Emmanuell HUARD
27 27 CASH DES FLAGUES Vital DESAUNAI
28 28 FULL LOVING DU PACHIS Olympia CHARTIER
29 29 SHAOLINN DE JADE Louise BAUDIN
30 30 ANTON Julie HALUCH
31 31 CALL GIRL DE CALI Eric DEPONS
32 32 FRANCESCA DU TER Louis RONSSIN
NP 33 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT
NP 34 DAKHLA DU MOULIN Julie MARAND
35 35 UMAK D'AUZAY Jennifer MOUTON
36 36 BELIX DE MANCY Celia VANDENBERGHE
37 37 VEGAS D'ANGUERNY Amaury BABAULT
38 38 UZKO DE LA MARSANGE Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN
39 39 ELECTRON VOLT Alice ECREPONT
40 40 SAIKOURA DE TALIESSIN Karine JAY
41 41 AS DE K'OEUR Laura PIREYRE
42 42 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL
43 43 DEEZER D'ANSON Elise SOEN
44 44 BETIZ'DELABOISELERIE Aurelie TOULOUSE
NP 45 SIENNA LOISEL Alix LAHOUD
46 46 FULL OF BLACK Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
47 47 CIBELE DU MESNIL Lucie SAUSSEREAU
48 48 TESS DE LA TOUQUE Clement BARTHELEMY
49 49 PHYSALIS DE LA FORGE Victoria FIDELAINE
50 50 VINCE Z Lucie COELHO
51 51 TILAE DE LOJOU*DES ISLOTS Johanna PAQUET
52 52 BAIKAL BELLADONNE Vital DESAUNAI
53 53 VAILLANTE DE LA SENTE Olympia CHARTIER
54 54 SAMIRA ERRIGAL Louise BAUDIN
55 55 DINO DES PINS Julie HALUCH
56 56 BAGATELLE DE JADE Hugo DUFRESNE
57 57 ESTEBAN DU LOREY ELODIE PEROL
58 58 URUGUAY DE RUGLES Camille LIGER
59 59 CONCERTO DE TALMA Elodie DATHIS
60 60 TOONS DE BOIS SOLEIL Lucie GILLETTA
61 61 DOLBY DE LA FONTAINE Camille MARTIN
62 62 CAMELIA DE CRESNAY Alice CHARLIN
63 63 UMKALIN Romain LE FORESTIER
64 64 BALADIN DU BOIS ROND Lucile SOEN
65 65 UNIFLY DELABOISELERIE Laetitia RIGOULEAU
66 66 CARMINA TAROY Melanie KOCH
NP 67 KOSY DE LA BELLE TERRE Renaud SPLINGART
68 68 CALINE D'OR Christine HARLAY
69 69 PAIVA DE LA GRANGE Sandrine SUGRANES
70 70 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT
71 71 TANAGRA DES MORINS Jade GUILBERT
72 72 DUMAS DE HUS Camille LAVELLE
73 73 DOUCHKA D'HELBY Martial COLIN
74 74 URENNE DU BOSQ Cecilie ABOAB
NP 75 STYLISTIC D'ELEO Camille TAVITIAN
NP 76 NEWMAN DE ROULARD Perrine MARION
77 77 ARANA Anne AUPETIT
78 78 UNDERCOVER BHS Z Chloe GENET
79 79 VALICKA DU SOLEIL Ariane BOURGARY
80 80 CORCOVADO BRAZIL Stephane ROUSTAN
81 81 SUPREME DU JORET Sonya PIROTH
82 82 BELLINO DE MORANFAYT REMI JENGROS
83 83 COMTE ANGEL MAULDE Camille GAUGUIER
84 84 ZERHOUN BROIN Noemie RASSAT
85 85 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Cecilia BROGNIEZ
86 86 UNIVERS DE FONTAINE Gaelle MULLER
87 87 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER
88 88 BIJOU DE FAMILLE Carine APIGALLI
89 89 ALLELUIA DU VIALLARD Gueric DE ROBILLARD
90 90 DUNE DU VERET Cyrielle GAUMY