SENLISSE
03/07/2020 - 06/07/2020 SO

3 - de SENLISSE - Start List

04/07/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VICHNOU DE LA FORGE Celia FOUCAULT
2 2 FUN JAG D'AURE Sabrina BAVARD
3 3 BAGUERA DE LA FORGE Sophie SIMITCH
4 4 QALLISTRO DE LA FORGE Catherine FIDELAINE
5 5 LARMONT SYLVAIN PERNOT
6 6 CAMPBELL DUVERNOY Elena LECAMP SAROUILLE
7 7 FLORIDA DU GAST Pauline BOBIS
8 8 EXCEL DE TURPIN Patrick SANHET
9 9 UNION DES MAJUROS Morgane FOULON
10 10 VETERNITY VAN DER BURGTHO Adeline LE COARER
11 11 COCOON DE LA FORGE Capucine BOYER
12 12 ELECTRON VOLT Alice ECREPONT
13 13 UNNA DES ILETS Loona TABURIAUX
14 14 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Cecilia BROGNIEZ
15 15 SALSA DE BARBEREAU Catherine SCHMITT AVICE
16 16 SALAZIE DE TERLONG Sandy TABURIAUX
17 17 BOADICEA DU TILLEUL Catherine REVERDY
18 18 DAYKIRI DE SEMONT Marion GILBERT
19 19 DUMAS DE HUS Katia DE WIT
20 20 EDELEE PEARL ALUINN Svea TOCCHETTO
21 21 ASTUCE DU MOULIN Aurelie BOULAIGRE
22 22 FUSHIA D'ALLOU Delphine MANESSE
23 23 SIRANO DES FORETS Jean Louis ROCHE
24 24 CANASTA DE FEILLET Enola ODYE
25 25 VYBORG D'ALTENBACH Hugo BORAO
26 26 BELLONE BORDERIE Julie LEBOITEUX
27 27 FORTUNE D'EGLEFIN Anne JOET
28 28 FANTAISY'TOUCH Morgane QUILLEROU
29 29 EMPIRE D Jerome NAZAL
30 30 CELESTE DE TAILLE Laurence CORNU
31 31 UN FLY MANATHIS TIPHAINE LEOST
32 32 JONESSA Barbara SOLTYS
33 33 EEDOL DES ECRINS Florent RENOU
34 34 RHAPSODY IN BLACK Emilie POLVERARI
35 35 IVANCA SITTE Lisa DEPONS
NP 36 BERLIN DU LOC'H Maroussia CUNY
37 37 VAIKO Ruffine LE VILLAIN
38 38 FRANCESCA DU TER Louis RONSSIN
39 39 TAMBOUR BATTANT SINE Roland MERCIER
40 40 CALEO DE L'ETRE Olivier BILLAUD
41 41 PICSOU DES BROUETS Lea HUGUET
42 42 LAZIZA Z Hugo DUFRESNE
43 43 ENYA VAL DE MAI AUDREY BLUMENFELD
44 44 ENERGIE COSMIC Laurence CORNU
45 45 CASCOLINA Z Thibault ROCA
46 46 CATCH ME Z MARION COURT
47 47 VICOMTE DE KERVENIC Marc DESVIGNES
48 48 PEREZ DU THEILLET Gaelle MAHIN
49 49 FUJITA Charlotte METTON
50 50 ETERNEL Z Julien PLANCHARD
51 51 ARQUIVIF DE LESSAC Katia FUSCO
52 52 LI SII Sophia NAHRA
53 53 CASSIOPEE DE MALASSIS Nina ROBIN
54 54 AS DE K'OEUR Laura PIREYRE
55 55 BABYLOVE DU CANDY Cecile GABARD
56 56 PHYSALIS DE LA FORGE Victoria FIDELAINE
57 57 QUERENCIA SINE Mathilde LECLAIR
58 58 BASTET DE LA SENTE Vincent HUREL
59 59 CZARINE DE NOARDS Aouregan LOGE
60 60 SENSE OF HUMOUR Cyrill HALUCH
61 61 FORMIDABLE DE L'ARON Jean Francois PELTIER
62 62 BETIZ'DELABOISELERIE Aurelie TOULOUSE
63 63 ESNA DE CHANTEPIE Camille TRAHARD
64 64 DISSIZ FEOL' Heloise SIROT
NP 65 LHASSA ERIA Florine LAFFAGE
66 66 BOIS D'AUGE Lea HUGUET
67 67 QRANASH D'AUMONT Marina TORRES
68 68 BRAHAMM DU LYS Renaud SPLINGART
69 69 BRASILIA DES GRIGNONS Laurence CORNU
70 70 OLA VAN DE VROENTE Thibault ROCA
71 71 VOYOU L'EPIVENT Marie Anne LA PORTE
72 72 SIENNA LOISEL Alix LAHOUD
73 73 ALLELUIA DU VIALLARD Gueric DE ROBILLARD
74 74 GALIPETTE DES FORETS Benoit ERNOULT
75 75 USSARD DE L'AIGLE Sarah TIERFOIN
76 76 ULTIME DU BRIAS Manon BIGOT
NP 77 DAYKIRI DE SEMONT Etienne HERNU
78 78 ESPOIR DE BILLY Hugo GUERIN
79 79 BALTAZAR DE LA FORGE Heloise BOYER
80 80 SYRIA D'ANSON Julie BORIES
81 81 DOCILE DE LA FAYE AA Sandrine BATISTA
82 82 KATINAS Sarah HOUYEL IRION
83 83 VANILLE BABIERE Aymeric HAXAIRE
84 84 COOL DREAM DES ISLOTS Thibaut LESIEUR
85 85 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Stephanie LABBE
86 86 UNIFLY DELABOISELERIE Laetitia RIGOULEAU
NP 87 DALAKANI DE ST FRAY Nathalie KELLER
88 88 CAP D'ORVAUX Z Laureline DECELLE
89 89 DJANGO DE VAINS Luc OBERLIN
90 90 CONRAD DES HAYETTES Marie BIEDERMANN
91 91 COMTE ANGEL MAULDE Camille GAUGUIER