SENLISSE
03/07/2020 - 06/07/2020 SO

2 - Maréchalerie SEIGNEUR - Start List

03/07/2020 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 82 BALENTINA Benoit SALMON
2 1 TRIPOLI DU HAMEL Celine HOUDARD
3 2 ESTRELLA DE ST FRAY Thibault ROCA
4 3 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE
5 4 THOMAS DE LOR Galien BAUDAT
6 5 CHIC LADY FONTAINE Laura CANAC
7 6 DROUPI M'AUREA Eloise MURAT
8 7 ARANA Erwan CADIOU
9 8 ULSTER D'AVRIL Jean Jacques RYBAK
10 9 BAHIA DE VAUPTAIN Gladys COLONNA
11 10 AS DE K'OEUR Vincent HUREL
12 11 CHANPAGNE Bastien BAUER
13 12 CALLAS Benoit SALMON
14 13 CHAPSKA DE MARIGNY Karen PETIT
15 14 P FERNANDE Sofia RUGGIERO
16 15 DUC DES PRES Camille SIMONATO
17 16 BIJOUX DE CHANAY William MESSELET
18 17 ELQUI CHILI Tomas COUVE CORREA
19 18 C'DU PETRUS YSANDRE Juliette CARON
20 19 VIXY DE LA SALLE Tiffany DEJAX
21 20 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY
22 21 BORIA DES ROQUES Valerian Adonis BEAU
23 22 DAHITA DE BLONDEL Ines MAHARAVO
24 23 COCO MADEMOISELLE DN Sabine GROUT
25 24 URIA DES ROQUES Elena ROUX
26 25 UNE VENDETTA Julie DE LAMORINIERE
27 26 INDIGO VAN'T GESTELHOF Yves DUFRESNE
28 27 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI
29 28 BOHEME DE PREUILLY Daphne GOUGNAUD
30 29 TATOO DES TRAMBLES Julien PLANCHARD
31 30 ALLEGRIA BELLOU Lou Ann CUDELOU
32 31 NIXON VD BISSCHOP Vanessa FILLAUD
33 32 EDELWEISS DE MIME Maelle MARTIN
34 33 UMAN BOMB Jean SMADJA
35 34 CHIKSTEAD D'OSMONDE Francois Aime LAURENT
36 35 UN FLY MANATHIS Vincent HUREL
37 36 ACE DU REVERDY Bastien BAUER
38 37 DUBAI D'ARMANVILLLE Benoit SALMON
39 38 KOSY DE LA BELLE TERRE Renaud SPLINGART
40 39 DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE Florian BILQUEZ
41 40 COSMO W ET W Z Alexandre BOIVIN
42 41 DESIGN DES FORETS Leila PEAN
43 42 LI SII Amaury CHOPLAIN
44 43 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Francois MONTAVILLE
45 44 BLOOM DE MONS Alexandre BOIVIN
46 45 EUROPE DE RIVERLAND Julien ALEXANDRE
47 46 IGGY POP VD PADENBORRE Yann MACAIRE
NP 47 ENOCH DE LA NAGEZ Julien HAMPARTZOUNIAN
49 48 BOADICEA DU TILLEUL Christophe HUREL
50 49 VINCE Z Lucie COELHO
51 50 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny SALMON
52 51 BURBERRY DU MASCARET Oranne DUTOIT
53 52 VIPPER DE BARBOUTI Deborah CHANCLUD
54 53 CAMELIA DU MESNIL Gabrielle RIBAILLIER
55 54 CHINATOWN Raphael COCHET
56 55 DAPHAELLE DU BOCAGE Manon GOINEAU
57 56 CHEYENNE D'HERBOURG Vanessa FILLAUD
58 57 ENOLA D'ORS Maelle MARTIN
59 58 BAI A BA Jean SMADJA
60 59 BAKUS DU THEILLET Francois Aime LAURENT
61 60 TAMBOUR BATTANT SINE Vincent HUREL
62 61 LINDOSSI YAR Bastien BAUER
63 62 CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE Benoit SALMON
64 63 APACH LACOUR Renaud SPLINGART
65 64 DANETTE COEUR VOLANT Florian BILQUEZ
66 65 CONVERTA Cyrill HALUCH
67 66 CLOONEY VIEUX MOULIN Leila PEAN
68 67 ELIE MALPIC Amaury CHOPLAIN
69 68 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
70 69 DAY TRIPPER D FLAGUES Alexandre BOIVIN
71 70 FAVORITE DE GRANDRY Julien ALEXANDRE
72 71 SIAMENT PALATIE Yann MACAIRE
73 72 DYONISOS DU MARRONNIER Julien HAMPARTZOUNIAN
74 73 DOUCE AMERE SINE Christophe HUREL
75 74 OAK GROVE'S CONSTANTIN Xavier BOIVIN
76 75 DIARA KOPACZ Laura BENDHAIBA
77 76 BELUGA DE HUS Manuel GODIN
78 77 CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX Mathilde SCORDIA
79 78 JACARDO Adrien TROUILLER
80 79 EBENE DU THEILLET Simon ADAM
81 80 DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z Martine BILLEMONT
82 81 CAPRICE DE VIGNEUL Romain POLLISSARD