Sandillon
CSO Amateur, Pro et Cycles Libres - 03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Start List

05/07/2020 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 NOUGAT LOVE Laure PENLOUP HAVART
2 2 BRIGHT DE LAUNAY Oscar THARREAU
3 3 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT
4 4 CHACHA MOON D'AUSTRAL Anais CORNET
5 5 DANDY DU GUSTIN Marion SENECHAL
6 6 SILVER CHARM Clement FUZEAU
7 7 ALIA DES FONTENOTTES Sandrine GAULARD
8 8 TRESOR DE CLUIS Claude SENECHAL
9 9 JACKASS COURTIER Manon TUILARD
10 10 TEAM DE SACLOA Victor DESLANDES
11 11 RAFALE DE LOLIF Jeanne SAINT POL
12 12 VITTO DELORME Oscar THARREAU
13 13 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Aurelien LAGATHU
14 14 COROLATO Alexandre GAROFALO
15 15 DOREA DORCEL Cecile CAMPION
16 16 ALDO D'AR TROPIG Corinne BOUZANS
17 17 CRESCENDO DE CASSINI Elisa PERRIER
18 18 BANDIT D'ALLOU Benjamin COLLET
19 19 CAPELLA DE NUIT Romain LAROCHE
20 20 VINCI DE LA CROIX Melodie DOT
21 21 FOL ESPOIR DE GENNES Wendy ROY
22 22 VAVITE DU MESNIL Victor LAROYE
23 23 V'LAND DU GUSTIN Pauline RICHARD
24 24 UNIVERS DE CHARME Camille VAUTARD
25 25 VIRGULE DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE
26 26 DOULCE DE BAGNOT Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
27 27 DEESSE DE MAILLET Alix DE VERDELHAN
28 28 D'EMILLION Marion JACQUET
29 29 BARRAK ST GREGOIRE Julia RAYMOND
30 30 BE BOP DU GUSTIN Marion SENECHAL
31 31 CORNELIUS DE RIMA Alienor LE BLOND
32 32 CROONEUR Perrine COUZIC
33 33 ROINITO Louise BEURLET
34 34 DIAMOND Dunstan BAYARD
35 35 UNE KITA CHABAUDIERE Juliette BOURLAND
NP 36 BELLA DES SALINES Yvonnick SERRELI SIMONET
37 37 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY
38 38 DINA D'AUROIS Franck MAURY
39 39 DJERBA S Tiffany DEJAX
40 40 UNDER BRIDE Pauline MARAIS
41 41 DONNA Maxime AUBERT
NP 42 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER
43 43 BRIDGET DU SAINT HOMME Christian SIEST
44 44 DREAMSTAR BECHEREAU Elisa BOURSIER
45 45 TOPAZE DU RIO Marie Emilie RENAULT
46 46 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Julie GUILHAT
47 47 DOUBLEJE DE BARBEREAU Aurelie RIEDWEG
48 48 CHRISTA Anthony WEIGEL
NP 49 VENUS IMPERIALE Anne Claire AMMOUR
50 50 ALIBI DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE
51 51 BRITTANIA CHAMPEIX Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
52 52 ARAMIS PEGUIGNON Alix DE VERDELHAN
53 53 CARRA FONROY Marion JACQUET
54 54 DAME D'ESPOIR Romance TEXIER
NP 55 PLEIN FEU SUR PRIM Marion SENECHAL
56 56 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Mathilde DERLAND
57 57 TOPAZE DE COUSTON Manon CALLARD
58 58 SNAP JACK 7 Aurelie RIEDWEG
59 59 VIVALDI D'FAUQUISSART Julie WARIN