Sandillon
CSO Amateur, Pro et Cycles Libres - 03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

05/07/2020 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BESTOFF DES BRUETS Lea JACQUARD
2 2 DREAM BOY DU CLOS Alexandre GAROFALO
3 3 PIN UP DES QUENOUX Cynthia DILAY
4 4 DOMINO DE L'AUBOIS AA Manon RICHARD
NP 5 SI BELLE ELITE Francoise LARCELET
6 6 COOPER DE CANDIE Z Chloe CASSEGRAIN
7 7 AVIATOR DU SUD Amandine BOUBAULT
8 8 AZKABAN Marjorie CAQUE
9 9 DOBAGO ROUGE Nathalie OZANNE
10 10 NEFERTITE DE ROULARD Sabine DECULTOT
11 11 EPIDOS Camille GREAU
12 12 IVO SA Aurore GUERTAULT
13 13 ALIBI DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE
14 14 ULNA FLAMMELIERE Alix GUYOT
15 15 PAPILLION DU BOSQ Gwenael ANDRE GUYOT
16 16 QUARTIER LATIN Floriane GIRAULT
17 17 EMMA DE BEAUFOUR Emilie GOUACHE
18 18 BOOKMAKER DE BUISSY Mathilde GENNETIER
19 19 VEMAX DE BLACKSAND Olivier JEANNETON
20 20 TOOME DIAMOND TOUCH Delphin BESSEAU
21 21 TOT DE VILLEMER Flavie JAMBUT
22 22 NIGHT DES AUCELS Z Lauren NASSIET
23 23 POLAIR DE LA CHAUME Amelie PRIEUR MATTER
24 24 CONCINELLA Estelle FRAPPIER
25 25 DIAMOND Dunstan BAYARD
26 26 TARA DU GRIMOIRE Christophe RENAULT
27 27 PIN'S DU PEYNAC Pierre TIXERONT
28 28 AGA THE BEE Noeline DESSAINT
29 29 SITRINE DE L'ANGLIN Frederic MARTIN
30 30 VARIA DU FRESNE Ode ROULLIER
31 31 CASH GAME DES MATIS Rebeca COTTON
32 32 UNIVERS DE CHARME Camille VAUTARD
NP 33 TCHATCHA DU GABEREAU Chloe HARDY
NP 34 VANDALE DELAMOULINE Z Leslie ROUER FOURNET
35 35 ULTRA QUICK Sabine DECULTOT
36 36 ROBIN DE LAUME Jessica CHAPART
37 37 AVANNE Aurore GUERTAULT
38 38 VIRGULE DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE
39 39 EDEN D'ALLOU Arianne VOZA
40 40 RUNE D'AVEN Charlotte PICHON
41 41 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI
42 42 VIRUS DE B'NEVILLE Anais CAQUE
43 43 ATOUCOEUR LONGRAIS Armel CHALIER
44 44 ULINE GRAVELLE Sabrina MORISSET
45 45 VITAM'ROC DES DAUGES Julie HERMELIN
46 46 DJANGO D'ASC Pauline VRIET
47 47 TAMYNO Sophie METRAUX
48 48 FOL ESPOIR DE GENNES Wendy ROY
49 49 TAKIN DES ETANGS Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL
50 50 EDGAR DESCHABANNES AA Baptiste DUPUIS
51 51 ELEKTRA DU DAME Julien MARTINEZ
52 52 RICOLA D'YSIEUX Perrine CASTEL
53 53 COBAGO DE LA VERRERIE Amelie BRETON
NP 54 VENUS IMPERIALE Anne Claire AMMOUR
55 55 VALKYRIE ROSSIGNOL Maud LECOMTE
56 56 UT D'HARMONIE Dorothee GENDRE
57 57 TITPUCE DE PUITS Emilie BRUN
58 58 DOUCEUR DE NOEL Karine AUBERT
59 59 VENDOME DU VIGNOT Augustin DELARUE
60 60 DIOR DE LEDQUENT Elodie DUMONT
61 61 DREAMSTAR BECHEREAU Elisa BOURSIER
62 62 HOLLYWOOD VAN REGELSBRUGG Lucie DELARUE
63 63 DUBAYE D'ALLOU Laura LASSET
64 64 ROINITO Louise BEURLET
65 65 VASCO D'BONNEVILLE Jade VIRIQUE
66 66 URFE Caroline HEBERT
67 67 TSAR Celine CALAME
68 68 ELFY DU BLANC Cloe ZINSIUS
69 69 ELIXIRE DE LEVAUX Aurelie RIEDWEG
70 70 DOBRA OUSPERA AA Aurelie VINNAC
71 71 EROS D'INCOVILLE Aurelie VINNAC
72 72 BOLIVIE DE TROTEVAL Juliette BOURLAND