Sandillon
CSO Amateur, Pro et Cycles Libres - 03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

04/07/2020 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DARCOLOMA S Perrine CASTEL
2 2 EDEN D'ALLOU Anthony WEIGEL
3 3 VASCO D'BONNEVILLE Jade VIRIQUE
4 4 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Aurelien LAGATHU
5 5 ULYS DES CHARMES Anne MANTEY
6 6 E MAIL DE LAUME Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
7 7 DOULCE DE BAGNOT Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
8 8 RIPAIL DU MAIZERET Alexandra RUELLE
9 9 APOTEC DE SAINTIL Albane MORDACQ
10 10 TOPAZE DU RIO Marie Emilie RENAULT
11 11 TAKIN DES ETANGS Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL
12 12 VITTO DELORME Oscar THARREAU
13 13 BARRAK ST GREGOIRE Julia RAYMOND
14 14 V'LAND DU GUSTIN Pauline RICHARD
15 15 TEAM DE SACLOA Victor DESLANDES
16 16 HERMES GP DU BOIS MADAME Florianne BRETING
17 17 COROLATO Alexandre GAROFALO
18 18 ELIXIRE DE LEVAUX Margot MARIN
19 19 DINA D'AUROIS Franck MAURY
20 20 THALYS DES FRENES Camille LAPERTOT
21 21 UNDER BRIDE Pauline MARAIS
22 22 DJERBA S Tiffany DEJAX
23 23 EGO DU FRENE Clemence MOREAU
24 24 BRIGHT DE LAUNAY Oscar THARREAU
25 25 UNE KITA CHABAUDIERE Juliette BOURLAND
26 26 TINCA DU HOULBEC Perrine CASTEL
27 27 SNAP JACK 7 Aurelie RIEDWEG
28 28 CENTIMETRE CUBE Elodie AGLIETTA
29 29 BELLA DES SALINES Yvonnick SERRELI SIMONET
30 30 DJANGO D'ASC Pauline VRIET
31 31 DIDO DU MOURAU Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
32 32 ETCHER HOMO COURCELLE Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
33 33 CAPRICE J Audrey JOB
34 34 ANDALOU DE BREKKA Albane MORDACQ
35 35 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
36 36 EMINGWAY CT Margot LAMATY
37 37 GOLDEN EYE Jerome MARIACHER
38 38 UNION D'HORSET Christine GERTAUDA PIQUEMAL
39 39 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Mathilde DERLAND
40 40 DENTE Xavier GAUFROY
41 41 VALKYRIE ROSSIGNOL Maud LECOMTE
42 42 BRIDGET DU SAINT HOMME Christian SIEST
43 43 BOSTON MELODIE Benjamin MOREAU
44 44 KARAJAN HERO Xavier TIRANT
45 45 ATOUCOEUR LONGRAIS Armel CHALIER
46 46 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Julie LAYLY
47 47 CHACHA MOON D'AUSTRAL Anais CORNET
48 48 CROONEUR Perrine COUZIC
49 49 CRESCENDO DE CASSINI Elisa PERRIER
50 50 ALIA DES FONTENOTTES Sandrine GAULARD
51 51 FADIESE DE TUS Noemie RENARD
52 52 ALWAJ Stephanie LAROYE
53 53 VIVALDI D'FAUQUISSART Julie WARIN
54 54 EROS D'INCOVILLE Aurelie VINNAC