Sandillon
CSO Amateur, Pro et Cycles Libres - 03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

04/07/2020 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
4 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Aurelien LAGATHU 0 26.41 100.00 €
2.
12 VITTO DELORME Oscar THARREAU 0 28.51 76.00 €
3.
10 TOPAZE DU RIO Marie Emilie RENAULT 0 28.75 60.00 €
4.
39 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Mathilde DERLAND 0 28.89 48.00 €
5.
1 DARCOLOMA S Perrine CASTEL 0 29.04 40.00 €
6.
8 RIPAIL DU MAIZERET Alexandra RUELLE 0 29.11 32.00 €
7.
25 UNE KITA CHABAUDIERE Juliette BOURLAND 0 29.59 24.00 €
8.
31 DIDO DU MOURAU Jean Pierre AUDEBERT 0 29.90 20.00 €
9.
52 ALWAJ Stephanie LAROYE 0 31.21 16.00 €
10.
14 V'LAND DU GUSTIN Pauline RICHARD 0 31.92 16.00 €
11.
7 DOULCE DE BAGNOT Alice MORANVAL VINCENT 0 32.97 16.00 €
12.
36 EMINGWAY CT Margot LAMATY 0 33.29 16.00 €
13.
22 DJERBA S Tiffany DEJAX 0 33.58 16.00 €
14.
24 BRIGHT DE LAUNAY Oscar THARREAU 0 33.81 16.00 €
15.
48 CROONEUR Perrine COUZIC 0 33.99  
16.
3 VASCO D'BONNEVILLE Jade VIRIQUE 0 35.50  
17.
33 CAPRICE J Audrey JOB 0 39.20  
18.
38 UNION D'HORSET Christine GERTAUDA PIQUEMAL 0 42.89  
19.
42 BRIDGET DU SAINT HOMME Christian SIEST 4 26.98  
20.
15 TEAM DE SACLOA Victor DESLANDES 4 27.33  
21.
19 DINA D'AUROIS Franck MAURY 4 28.09  
22.
53 VIVALDI D'FAUQUISSART Julie WARIN 4 31.06  
23.
47 CHACHA MOON D'AUSTRAL Anais CORNET 4 31.35  
24.
50 ALIA DES FONTENOTTES Sandrine GAULARD 4 31.50  
25.
43 BOSTON MELODIE Benjamin MOREAU 4 31.57  
26.
30 DJANGO D'ASC Pauline VRIET 4 31.76  
27.
17 COROLATO Alexandre GAROFALO 4 32.54  
27.
35 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT 4 32.54  
29.
34 ANDALOU DE BREKKA Albane MORDACQ 4 32.60  
30.
45 ATOUCOEUR LONGRAIS Armel CHALIER 4 33.41  
31.
6 E MAIL DE LAUME Jean Pierre AUDEBERT 4 33.51  
32.
44 KARAJAN HERO Xavier TIRANT 4 39.76  
33.
49 CRESCENDO DE CASSINI Elisa PERRIER 4 44.92  
34.
37 GOLDEN EYE Jerome MARIACHER 6 30.80  
35.
13 BARRAK ST GREGOIRE Julia RAYMOND 8 31.48  
36.
41 VALKYRIE ROSSIGNOL Maud LECOMTE 8 31.84  
37.
11 TAKIN DES ETANGS Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL 8 31.97  
38.
5 ULYS DES CHARMES Anne MANTEY 8 35.97  
39.
32 ETCHER HOMO COURCELLE Alice MORANVAL VINCENT 8 37.97  
40.
40 DENTE Xavier GAUFROY 8 41.11  
41.
29 BELLA DES SALINES Yvonnick SERRELI SIMONET 9 32.84  
42.
26 TINCA DU HOULBEC Perrine CASTEL 10 33.45  
43.
51 FADIESE DE TUS Noemie RENARD 10 69.59  
44.
16 HERMES GP DU BOIS MADAME Florianne BRETING 12 33.22  
45.
54 EROS D'INCOVILLE Aurelie VINNAC 12 33.79  
46.
23 EGO DU FRENE Clemence MOREAU 12 35.64  
47.
28 CENTIMETRE CUBE Elodie AGLIETTA 12 36.28  
48.
46 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Julie LAYLY 12 40.55  
49.
21 UNDER BRIDE Pauline MARAIS 12 44.70  
50.
27 SNAP JACK 7 Aurelie RIEDWEG 13 38.98  
9 APOTEC DE SAINTIL Albane MORDACQ EL  
18 ELIXIRE DE LEVAUX Margot MARIN EL  
2 EDEN D'ALLOU Anthony WEIGEL AB  
20 THALYS DES FRENES Camille LAPERTOT AB