Sandillon
CSO Amateur, Pro et Cycles Libres - 03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

03/07/2020 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 45
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CABRIOLE DE HOULBRAN Elodie GONDAILLER
2 2 ADELKO DE NEUVILLE Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
3 3 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT
4 4 VENDETTA DU CLOSLALEU Charlene BURRIEZ
5 5 ELYSEE DE RIVERLAND Nicolas CIZERON
6 6 COLAS DE SAINTIL Cedric DELAUNAY
7 7 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE
8 8 SORINNES Guillaume COLLIN
9 9 CASSANDRO DES IRIS Z Jeanne ROSSEZ
10 10 CHRISTA Anthony WEIGEL
11 11 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Youri TROTEREAU
12 12 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD
13 13 RAFALE DE LOLIF Jeanne SAINT POL
14 14 ESPRIT D'AS Pascal GIRAUD
15 15 ALDO D'AR TROPIG Corinne BOUZANS
16 16 DEMOISELLE DE VAUDRI Francois VASSEUR
17 17 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Julie GUILHAT
18 18 TYPIC DU GUSTIN Marion PESTY
19 19 COBAGO DE LA VERRERIE Lyvan ROGER
20 20 DREAM GIRL RUMEL Elodie GONDAILLER
21 21 BRITTANIA CHAMPEIX Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
22 22 UN PRINCE D'ELITE Lylou CIUNOWICZ PIOT
23 23 VIDOCQ STE HERMELLE Kelly DOUCET
24 24 SOURCE DEVIE DU BARON Ludivine OURCIVAL
25 25 RIESBECK DES AUCELS Z Basile DOUCET
26 26 DJACDANIELS Florent KERZIL
27 27 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
28 28 TRESOR DE CLUIS Claude SENECHAL
29 29 URANIE DE VALETTE Audrey MORIN
30 30 FELINE DU PITRAY Walter LAPERTOT
31 31 D'ARK FONROY Cedric DELAUNAY
32 32 VAVITE DU MESNIL Victor LAROYE
33 33 DALAJA HARM LY Guillaume COLLIN
34 34 DAKOTA DU CHENOR Jeanne ROSSEZ
35 35 CRISTAL DE COS Anthony WEIGEL
36 36 AZKABAN Victor BERNARDIN
37 37 AMBRE DE LA VILLATTE Johanna PFEIFFER
38 38 CALISKA DE LAUMENCE Jacob VERNAT
39 39 D'ILTONE SAINT ELOI Elodie GONDAILLER
40 40 DOULCE DE BAGNOT Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
41 41 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z Jacob VERNAT
42 42 SEPTEMBER CLOVER Salome POISSON
43 43 DUNE DE VALPHIL Salome POISSON
44 44 DREAM DE VALPHIL Salome POISSON
45 45 JESSY.O Sebastien ALLIX