MAISONS LAFFITTE BY HORSE EVENT
27/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

3 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

27/06/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 EASY DU FORT VERT Roxanne RICHET
2 1 UTANIA MAIL Carolyn HONEN
3 2 RAILLOUX Cecile FERRIOLE
NP 3 TWIST DE COURCEL Claire DE TREGLODE
5 4 UHLAN DU SAILLAN Emma BRIGITTE
6 5 QUARTE DES BUIS Capucine GRAVIS
7 6 CATIMINI DES SAX Marie RAVAUT
8 7 COOL DREAM SEMILLY Olivier KALEKA
9 8 UBIX DE FLOREAL Julia TAURAND
10 9 DONALD DE LA LONDES Julien BOSQUET
11 10 CASAR DE LA FOSSE Diane DEMAZEL
12 11 TROVATORE DES ISLES Virginie GODIN
13 12 COCONUTS D'OL Solene DUVIVIER
NP 13 CASH DE L'AULNE Sonia DILMAN
15 14 TALION HEUTIERE Valerie LIOULT
16 15 TOMMASO DU GENET Thibault BONENFANT
17 16 HILFIGER D'ARC Camille BATSCH
18 17 DUMAS DE HUS Camille LAVELLE
19 18 VERY CLASS D'ARCY Sidonie MINGASSON
NP 19 ELYSIA Leo NERZIC
21 20 VAL LES PARTS Cyril CLAVEL
22 21 UT D'HARMONIE Dorothee GENDRE
23 22 CRISTAL DE THAIX Laure GRALL
24 23 ATHOS DE LA MOTTE Franck BOILEAU
25 24 AMNESTY DE TERLONG Emmanuelle GOLDMAN
26 25 ANGELA DE LAROUQUETTE Alexandrine RENAUD
27 26 ROCAMBOLE DU RUVIAUD Ayoub ZRIWIL
28 27 BELPHEGOR CONTRIE Simon GALLAT
29 28 RHAPSODIE DU PIC Virginie JOSSE
30 29 EVENT DES JIS Victoire AZAM
31 30 CHARMANT DE CAUX Marie Ann SULLIVAN
32 31 DIASPORA VILLERS Diane GONTIER
33 32 - HC ELISEE DU QUESNAY Ilona MEZZADRI
34 33 DYNASTIE D'OR Aurore NEEL
35 34 COLOMBE DES CARMILLES Tara PANAHI
36 35 REGLISSE DES FORETS Clotilde BEGON LOURS
37 36 BIG BANG DU MIDRAC Oceane TUROSTOWSKI
38 37 ATLANTIC DES ISLES Isabelle GOUDCHAUX
39 38 ALTER ET GO Olivia LOTTEFIER
40 39 FELIXIA D'ASNEUX Florence GOEMANS
41 40 SUNNY Claude LECLERE
42 41 DIVA D'UZEC Margot LEPERRE
NP 42 SNOUPY DU THIL Rodolphe CAVROY
44 43 UCCIANNO DE LORMISSET Ayako BOCQUET
45 44 DON JUAN DU ROND PRE Meline ZUILI
46 45 EDWARD STAR Marie PINEAU
47 46 DAKHLA DU MOULIN Julie MARAND
48 47 EVIDENCE D'UZEC Alice HERQUE
49 48 ARMSTRONG KAIZEN Claudie DEVOCELLE
50 49 RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE Veronique JOLY
51 50 THESEE DU BREAU Geraldine FABLET
52 51 DIMANCHE DE LA FIERE Magali LENEVEU
53 52 VERT AMENDE Manon CHERUEL
54 53 TEQUILA DE CHANDON Leonie MALLET
55 54 SARZEAU Victoire AZAM
56 55 COPYRIGHT Marie Ann SULLIVAN
57 56 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
58 57 BAHIA DU QUESNAY Martin TRIBOULET
59 58 ALKHAN DU SAUSSOY Helene PAYEN
60 59 QUITA D'AURE Stefan DECK
61 60 FIRENZE Salome LECLERC
62 61 DEWIN DU CERIDWEN Clementine PERROT
63 62 BIGUINE DU VANDA Lola BERNARDINI
64 63 FELICIANO Anne VETRIAK
65 64 CUDDLE OF PEPS Juliette GROGNET
66 65 VIADORA DE KAPA Hugo HOUIS
67 66 DRAKO MAIL Coraline FOURNIER
68 67 BELLA DONNA NERA Sylvain CAUBEL
69 68 FEE DU SOLSTICE Marie DELAISEMENT
70 69 RUBY D'ESPOIR Juliette PINA
71 70 CHARISMA D'ARCY Claire VETRIAK