LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

14 - HORSE LIBERTY - Résultats

28/06/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 22 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI 0 81.86 0 51.49 212.50 €
2. 29 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN 0 89.40 0 55.91 161.50 €
3. 42 VINCA DE LA CHATRE Patrice GODDON 0 88.44 0 58.00 127.50 €
4. 20 TOLSTOI DE LASCANAUX Anais RAMBAUD 0 90.01 1 60.89 102.00 €
5. 27 FALCO DEL TIRSO Sancha BROWN 0 88.98 4 50.41 85.00 €
6. 13 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER 0 83.33 4 54.76 68.00 €
7. 35 VINOUCHE VIVELLE Louison LACHAUD 0 93.46 4 55.71 51.00 €
8. 12 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE 0 86.15 4 57.14 42.50 €
9. 18 TITEUF DE TEXO Margot COPET ASTIER 0 87.42 4 57.74 34.00 €
10. 3 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON 0 79.32 4 57.96 34.00 €
11. 14 TAUERN D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET 4 81.56   34.00 €
12. 24 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN 4 82.01    
13. 37 QUICK DE CHEYLIAC Magali LOUCHE 4 83.38    
14. 26 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI 4 84.06    
15. 34 TAHICE D'ELPEGERE Manon MARCAIS 4 86.37    
16. 38 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER 4 87.15    
17. 43 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI 4 87.63    
18. 7 BLEUET DE LA VIGNE Boris RAYMOND 4 87.78    
19. 16 AUTHENTIX Anne VANET 4 88.25    
20. 30 STARKI DES ALOUETTES Sandrine ALMEIDA 4 89.59    
21. 21 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA 4 94.44    
22. 5 DEEP IN MY HART Alexi DELOUIS 5 99.00    
23. 41 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS 6 99.74    
24. 32 AKHIRA ROYAL Marie Ange DEAVES 7 103.70    
25. 40 BALADINE DE SAULT Quentin DEQUAIRE 8 86.02    
26. 8 BENDY VCG Victorien NOMINE 8 87.42    
27. 6 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET 8 88.62    
28. 11 CAMERA DE LA FOSSE Callixte KUN 8 93.92    
29. 28 CHAKAPOK DE JONKIERE Marc Antoine POUDEROUX 8 94.40    
30. 15 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON 12 83.23    
31. 33 STYLE DU CASTEL Corentin MAGNE 12 85.34    
32. 36 SIRIUS DE GRAVES Alix PRADELLE 12 88.90    
33. 10 DONOVAN W Arnaud LEGRAND 12 90.14    
34. 4 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT 13 112.87    
35. 31 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE 17 111.80    
36. 39 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS 19 120.26    
37. 9 BEGUIN DU PRELAT Charline DEJEAN 20 141.83    
38. 25 AFRICA LATUILERIE Cyril FAYE 22 101.72    
39. 23 ASANSOL Benjamin PIEL 25 129.71    
2 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Julie FLICK EL  
17 BANCO DU TALUS Typhaine GUIGNARD EL  
19 VAINQUEUR DES BLINS Laura BODARD EL  
44 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT EL  
1 ENOLA GAY D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI AB