LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

12 - EQUITARC - Start List

28/06/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 VELVET DE BEAUVOIR Nolhan BERNARDINI
2 75 VINKA'S BOY NAVARRE Ingrid CASAGRAUDE
3 76 RUBIS DE SOULAT Christelle NAKHAL
4 1 AMOR Phibie THOMAS
5 2 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Iris LAGNY
6 3 ALTAHIR D'ASTREE Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI
7 4 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU
8 5 VODKA D'ISLE Thierry BRIET
9 6 STORM DE LOUME Marion GAMAURY
10 7 ASCOTT DU GRANIT Mickael ROUGET
11 8 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE
12 9 VOL AU VENTDEBANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD
13 10 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON
14 11 ELISKA MOUCHE Manon BOURGEOIS
15 12 CHAMANE D'ETOILE Deborah ALBOU
16 13 VALDAI D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
17 14 E PUR SI MUOVE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
18 15 BEBOP DE COURBIERES Emilie BERGOUS
19 16 DALILA DE GARRED Nina LACOMBE
20 17 CAUDAKAN D'UTOPIE Thomas LEROY
21 18 NIKEL CROM DE LA TOUR Sebastien NOMINE
22 19 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
23 20 RANIE DU MOULIN VE Emilie CAVE
NP 21 CHAYANA D'ETOILE Lea DARDILLAC
25 22 DESIRE CHAI Elodie BERTHAUD
26 23 TIGRAINE D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
27 24 APOCALYPSE DE DRY Laure LE BESCOND
NP 25 AZRA Calvin LAFILE
29 26 FIGARO SALETTES Ylann EZZAHIR
30 27 DOMINGO T Fabrice LACHENAUD
31 28 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
32 29 AZALEE'JAC Maud HEBRAS
33 30 ERMINE DES ORCETS Mandy RIGHINI
34 31 STRIKE DE SOULAC Helea LE CALVEZ
35 32 DANTON DU TEMPLE Sandrine DARTOUT
36 33 UPICOR D'ARGENCES David ASCHENBROICH
37 34 UN ESPOIR DE BANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD
NP 35 PAPS LATE*VINCOU Louane MORICHON NAVELET
39 36 ERA DES AILES Lauriane LALOIX
40 37 VICTOIRE DE GLOIRE Deborah ALBOU
41 38 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
42 39 DIONYSOS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
43 40 SEIGNEUR DE LAVERGNE Sabine CHAMBON
44 41 DEUX DE GUERGUET Nina LACOMBE
45 42 COUP D'COEUR Thomas LEROY
46 43 EL DORADO SL Sebastien NOMINE
47 44 CHACTAS CHALONGES Berengere ITIER
48 45 VOLUBILIS D'ETOILE Oceane REINENBERGH
49 46 DJAZZ DES TUILIERES Alice PERROUD
50 47 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
51 48 SIX ROSES DU RIOL Anne Lise PEPIN
52 49 COLORADO DE VIMA Benjamin PIEL
53 50 RIEN NE VA PLUS Amandine AUXEMERY
54 51 DIVA DU PETIT PRE Romain MONTHOUEL
55 52 DAYADE DE RIVERLAND Berenice BOURNAIX
56 53 KALINKA Julie WORK
57 54 ARMOISE D'OC Magali LOUCHE
58 55 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
59 56 BALZAC DE SAON Clemence MONIEQUE
60 57 DIM DAM D'OLL Emily BENNETT
61 58 DELTA DE LOUME AA Lea BONNAUD
62 59 SHARLINE DE BANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD
63 60 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
64 61 ULTRASONG Emmanuel TOUCAS
65 62 RHEA DE LA CENSE Leopold RIFFAUD
NP 63 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Tristan LIVET
67 64 VIDEO FOREZ Jean Pierre MAGNE
68 65 VENIVICI SAINT MAMET Lea MERY
69 66 SUNNY D'ESPOIR Morgane GRAS
70 67 UKYLUC DE FAVI Anouk BELLOT
71 68 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Camille DELHAYE
72 69 ERRA LATUILERIE Dimitri BRIET
73 70 AKUNAH D'ETOILE Jenny BARRAO
74 71 EPIQUE DE LA ROCHE Clement BOUSQUET
75 72 VALHAC DU LYS Anais MERY
76 73 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA