LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

9 - SPIRUHORSE - Résultats

27/06/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
19 VICTOIRE DE GLOIRE Deborah ALBOU 0 51.50 100.00 €
2.
13 AMOR Phibie THOMAS 0 51.51 76.00 €
3.
38 DOMINGO T Fabrice LACHENAUD 0 52.84 60.00 €
4.
3 UKYLUC DE FAVI Anouk BELLOT 0 53.61 48.00 €
5.
18 AZALEE'JAC Maud HEBRAS 0 54.50 40.00 €
6.
25 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Camille DELHAYE 0 54.99 32.00 €
7.
21 ERMINE DES ORCETS Mandy RIGHINI 0 55.59 24.00 €
8.
9 TIC TAC DE TEXO Pauline BASTIN LAVAUZELLE 0 55.73 20.00 €
9.
6 DEUX DE GUERGUET Nina LACOMBE 0 56.74 16.00 €
10.
34 AGATE DE TEXO Pauline BASTIN LAVAUZELLE 0 57.75 16.00 €
11.
27 VINKA'S BOY NAVARRE Ingrid CASAGRAUDE 0 58.12  
12.
2 DJAZZ DES TUILIERES Alice PERROUD 0 64.03  
13.
1 VOL AU VENTDEBANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD 4 48.75  
14.
26 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN 4 49.93  
15.
16 DALILA DE GARRED Marc Antoine POUDEROUX 4 51.11  
16.
20 SHARLINE DE BANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD 4 52.26  
17.
8 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON 4 53.47  
18.
17 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Mathieu FAURE 4 54.73  
19.
23 BALZAC DE SAON Clemence MONIEQUE 4 54.88  
20.
40 DEMOIZEL DE TUILIERE Jean Baptiste ROUSSEL 4 56.42  
21.
5 VIDEO FOREZ Jean Pierre MAGNE 4 56.58  
22.
32 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE 4 57.76  
23.
36 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER 4 58.87  
24.
14 BOOSTER DE RIVERLAND Emmanuel TOUCAS 4 60.25  
25.
28 SEIGNEUR DE LAVERGNE Sabine CHAMBON 4 60.41  
26.
37 ERA DES AILES Lauriane LALOIX 4 66.87  
27.
35 E PUR SI MUOVE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 4 67.21  
28.
7 DANTON DU TEMPLE Sandrine DARTOUT 5 70.72  
29.
33 VINCI ONE Alice VOLOZINSKIS 7 76.29  
30.
4 VENIVICI SAINT MAMET Lea MERY 8 54.19  
31.
31 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE 8 56.41  
32.
11 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Tristan LIVET 8 57.52  
33.
29 CHACTAS CHALONGES Berengere ITIER 8 63.01  
34.
22 CHRONOS DE LORGERE Guillaume JAYR 8 65.29  
35.
30 DAYADE DE RIVERLAND Berenice BOURNAIX 8 67.06  
36.
24 DIABLO DE TUILIERE Anne Laure GOYET 13 69.08  
37.
15 FA DIESE Z Emilie CAVE 20 62.59  
38.
10 DIONYSOS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 22 106.44  
12 APOLLON D'ELLIPSE Vincent RAGUENEAU EL  
39 UN ESPOIR DE BANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD NP