LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

8 - LA MIE CALINE - Start List

27/06/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 RUBIS DU FRAIGNEAU Verena BOUGEROLLE
2 2 ASCOTT DU GRANIT Mickael ROUGET
3 3 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Tanais COMMUNEAU
4 4 VINCA DE LA CHATRE Patrice GODDON
5 5 CAMERA DE LA FOSSE Callixte KUN
6 6 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
7 7 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET
8 8 QUICK DE CHEYLIAC Magali LOUCHE
9 9 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
10 10 QUIMONO NOIR BLONDEL Manon MARCAIS
11 11 DUNE DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
12 12 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
13 13 TIGRAINE D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
14 14 DIM DAM D'OLL Emily BENNETT
15 15 INDUNI DE LA FENETTE Gabriel CHATELAIN
16 16 VELVET DE BEAUVOIR Philippe DIF
17 17 DEEP IN MY HART Alexi DELOUIS
18 18 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Deborah ALBOU
19 19 TITEUF DE TEXO Margot COPET ASTIER
20 20 TOLSTOI DE LASCANAUX Anais RAMBAUD
21 21 BEBOP DE COURBIERES Sabine CHAMBON
22 22 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON
23 23 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN
24 24 CHAKAPOK DE JONKIERE Marc Antoine POUDEROUX
25 25 VOL AU VENTDEBANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD
26 26 CESARIX DES GY Z Verena BOUGEROLLE
27 27 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE
28 28 TAUERN D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
29 29 BANCO DU TALUS Typhaine GUIGNARD
30 30 ULTRASONG Emmanuel TOUCAS
31 31 STYLE DU CASTEL Corentin MAGNE
32 32 VROUMVROUM DE BROU Jacques TURQUET
33 33 ARMOISE D'OC Magali LOUCHE
34 34 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
35 35 TAHICE D'ELPEGERE Manon MARCAIS
36 36 ARIOSO DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
37 37 VLORIA DE LA ROCHE Louison LACHAUD
38 38 NA LEVA Arnaud CAPDEVILLE
39 39 UPICOR D'ARGENCES David ASCHENBROICH
40 40 DIAMOND RAJAT Justine LAFOLEY
41 41 ELHMES DES CHOMIES Thomas BAILLEUL
42 42 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI
43 43 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA
44 44 BALADINE DE SAULT Quentin DEQUAIRE
45 45 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
46 46 VALHAC DU LYS Anais MERY
47 47 SIRIUS DE GRAVES Alix PRADELLE
48 48 VAINQUEUR DES BLINS Laura BODARD
49 49 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Julie FLICK
50 50 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE
51 51 ULAMM Verena BOUGEROLLE
52 52 BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX Margot CLARHAUT