LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

6 - LOTICENTRE - Start List

27/06/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP Joy NAJEM
2 52 ZO HEARTBREAK Lisa ROCHE
3 1 DRAGANN DES LOGES Benoit BOUTHIER
4 2 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
5 3 BABYLONE D'OC Magali LOUCHE
6 4 VINGT SISSE Deborah LEFEBVRE
7 5 ACAPPELLA NAT Charles Elie DHENRY
8 6 ADAMO Z Joy NAJEM
9 7 CARAIBES SEMILLY Jean Manuel CHARMES
10 8 LEONARDO DA VINCI Gabriel CHATELAIN
11 9 CONDOR DES VAVRES Karine CHEVALIER
12 10 CRESUS DENFER Francois RAT
13 11 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT
14 12 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
15 13 ST JAMES Yael EZZAHIR
16 14 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
17 15 ALLEGRO DU CHER Philippe GROSSHENNY
18 16 BUGA NOE Jean Charles PIROT
19 17 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE
20 18 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
21 19 BIGUINE DE LEAN Ylann EZZAHIR
22 20 UGO D'ARANCHERE Jacques LAMBERT
23 21 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
24 22 PIDAM BARCOP'S Azelie BARRAT
25 23 VALSEUSE DU TERTRE Laura BODARD
26 24 ASTERIX DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
27 25 BELLE DU ROUET Benoit BOUTHIER
28 26 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
29 27 VARUS DU TEMPLE Raphaelle DIF
30 28 ASTUCE DE VIE Emma PUYBOURDIN
31 29 BIMBA DES COUX Gabriel DE BREBISSON
32 30 COUGAR DU RIOL Laura COSTE
33 31 EBLOUISSANT B Lisa ROCHE
34 32 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
35 33 DELICES DE LA FENETTE Gabriel CHATELAIN
36 34 TENERE D'AG Karine CHEVALIER
37 35 CHESTNUT DUMASGARNIER Francois RAT
38 36 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
39 37 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
40 38 SCHWEPZ DU TERTRE Yael EZZAHIR
41 39 DREAM DAY MELP Arnaud RASQUIER
42 40 FRANZ JOSEPH VAN ESSENE Philippe GROSSHENNY
43 41 BAGHERA LA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
44 42 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
45 43 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
46 44 HARPYE DES PUYS Ylann EZZAHIR
47 45 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS
48 46 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET
49 47 REGGAE DE RIVERLAND Romain MONTHOUEL
50 48 JONQUILLE DE BOULOUX Justine LAFOLEY
51 49 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Benoit BOUTHIER
52 50 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI