LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

4 - VICTORIEN SARRE COURTAGE - Start List

26/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 ULTIME ATOME Charlotte BORDES
2 61 BALKAN D'ELPEGERE Lucas MAGNE
3 1 TAO CHAMPEIX Maelle COISNE DAVROU
4 2 ELLA DE LA BUCHILLE Quentin LAMBERT DE CURSAY
5 3 DZEUS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
NP 4 BELLAGIO DES BRUMES Salome LE CALVEZ
7 5 ELISKA MOUCHE Manon BOURGEOIS
8 6 DANTON DU TEMPLE Sandrine DARTOUT
9 7 POURQUOI PAS D'ACY Salome BRUOT
10 8 QUESTION D'ACY Amandine DEFARGUES
11 9 DESIRE CHAI Elodie BERTHAUD
12 10 BAGIO DE LA CHATRE Gwennaelle WITTEVRONGEL
13 11 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
14 12 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Mathieu FAURE
15 13 DJAZZ DES TUILIERES Alice PERROUD
16 14 DALILA DE GARRED Nina LACOMBE
17 15 CASSANDRA DE BACON Jacques LAMBERT
18 16 CYBEL DE LA MARONNE Benjamin PIEL
19 17 VICTOIRE DE GLOIRE Deborah ALBOU
20 18 FARCEUR MAISONNAIS Jacques MEURGUES
21 19 CIRCE DE LACOUR Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
22 20 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI
23 21 STRIKE DE SOULAC Helea LE CALVEZ
24 22 AKUNAH D'ETOILE Jenny BARRAO
25 23 COLUMBIA DE TUS Lou PERROUD
26 24 SERATUGRISE Aline SERRIERE
27 25 VALHAC DU LYS Anais MERY
28 26 CALIFORNIA DE SOULT Zoe COSSON
29 27 CLAIRON DU BISSON Thibault FOURNIER
30 28 E PUR SI MUOVE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
31 29 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
32 30 UVEA DE LELO Lisa OSSWALD
33 31 EVEREST D'ELPEGERE AA Anne VANET
34 32 CORFOU DE HUS Antoine BAILLARGEAT
35 33 FA DIESE Z Emilie CAVE
36 34 FOUDROYANT DE HUS Z Pauline PIERRE
37 35 APPLEJACK BOY Arnaud RASQUIER
38 36 VALLEY WILD Aude TRAVERS
39 37 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Benoit BOUTHIER
40 38 TURBO Jade LEDAY
41 39 DEUX DE GUERGUET Nina LACOMBE
42 40 NOBEL DE REVE Z Jacques LAMBERT
43 41 ESTOY CONTENTO AA Benjamin PIEL
44 42 CHAMANE D'ETOILE Deborah ALBOU
NP 43 DONINGTON Jacques MEURGUES
46 44 VIENTU DES NAUVES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
47 45 APOCALYPSE DE DRY Laure LE BESCOND
48 46 EVINRUDE KNIGHT Louiza MERESSE
49 47 ARAMIS DU MONT Johana JABLY
50 48 FABULEUSE DU TEMPLE Roxane DARTENSET
51 49 TAO HOY Claude VALADE
52 50 AZALEE'JAC Maud HEBRAS
53 51 EPIQUE DE LA ROCHE Clement BOUSQUET
54 52 UPICOR D'ARGENCES David ASCHENBROICH
55 53 DIONYSOS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
56 54 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
57 55 CHARLIE DORNA Z Medea GOVERS DE ROO
58 56 VELVET DE BEAUVOIR Philippe DIF
59 57 FRENCH CONNECTION Grace DEKKERS
60 58 CONCEPT FROTTARDS Z Laura BELOT
61 59 PICOYO CELESTE Barbara STADTFELD