LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

3 - SARL GEOFFRAY DUPUY - Start List

26/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (0,95 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 43 QUICK DU THILL Azelie BARRAT
2 44 DAC DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
3 45 CASSIOPEE DE GRAAL Claudine BOULONGNE
4 46 DIABLO DE GRAAL Claudine BOULONGNE
5 47 ENJOY IT Helene VENNAT
6 1 FICELLE DE LA VANRIE Eva CASTANIE
7 2 CYBEL DE LA MARONNE Benjamin PIEL
8 3 FAR WEST DE TUS Lou PERROUD
NP 4 EPIPAPU Antoine BAILLARGEAT
10 5 ENJOY Berengere BUISSON
11 6 CIRCE DE LACOUR Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
12 7 FARCEUR MAISONNAIS Jacques MEURGUES
13 8 FICELLE DE L'ABEILLE Bertrand CLOT
14 9 SERATUGRISE Aline SERRIERE
15 10 TAQUIN DE BERSET Margaux SAUTOUR
16 11 DODDLEJUMP TOURAIL Ebhane COMMUNEAU
17 12 TURBO Jade LEDAY
18 13 CHARLIE DORNA Z Medea GOVERS DE ROO
19 14 CHIC DE LOSTALLEN Z Benoit BOUTHIER
20 15 BALKAN D'ELPEGERE Virginie LOCA
21 16 NOBEL DE REVE Z Jacques LAMBERT
22 17 ARAMIS DU MONT Johana JABLY
23 18 OBELIX DE TEXO Zoe DESROCHES
24 19 EVINRUDE KNIGHT Louiza MERESSE
25 20 POURQUOI PAS D'ACY Salome BRUOT
26 21 ESTOY CONTENTO AA Benjamin PIEL
27 22 FANGIO DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON
28 23 QUARTZ D'ALLONA Charlotte LEBOEUF
29 24 BAGIO DE LA CHATRE Gwennaelle WITTEVRONGEL
30 25 EUDORE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
31 26 EASY NICE DE LANGLADE Antoinette FENELON
32 27 ALSIR QUIMP Stephane ORLANDI
33 28 FIDELITE DU TEMPLE Marine MOLINA
34 29 EROTIC DE TUS Diane VENAT
35 30 CHUCK DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
36 31 VIENTU DES NAUVES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
37 32 DONINGTON Jacques MEURGUES
38 33 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Mathieu FAURE
39 34 FABULEUSE DU TEMPLE Roxane DARTENSET
40 35 VENIVICI SAINT MAMET Lea MERY
41 36 BLACK LITTLE BEAUTY Marine DRAPIER
42 37 DIVA DE LA VEYRINE Veronique PREUX
43 38 FRENCH CONNECTION Grace DEKKERS
44 39 BALISTO DE MORNAY Aude TRAVERS
45 40 EXTRACOOL DES HOUGUES Benjamin PIEL
46 41 TAROT DES SOURCES Anouk LAUBRON
47 42 CRUZAO Livia ROUX