LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

2 - HEBRAS TP - Start List

26/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 KING DE KALVARIE Arnaud RASQUIER
2 2 DRAGANN DES LOGES Benoit BOUTHIER
3 3 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI
4 4 BANG TIDY Grace DEKKERS
5 5 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
6 6 THOR DE LOURME Frederic BOILEVE
7 7 AUTHENTIX Anne VANET
8 8 ATEASY DU CHENOIS Jean Charles PIROT
9 9 ACAPPELLA NAT Charles Elie DHENRY
10 10 AZELLE DU GOLFE Antoine BAILLARGEAT
11 11 ECLIPSE D'AZE Alexandre RIBES
12 12 LEONARDO DA VINCI Gabriel CHATELAIN
13 13 ASTERIX DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
14 14 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
15 15 EL DJANGO CAMELIA Z Benoit DESJEUX
16 16 CRESUS DENFER Francois RAT
17 17 RAMDAM D'HO Remi PALESI
18 18 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Laura COSTE
19 19 ARKO ROYAL Martin MOREAUX
20 20 AFRICA LATUILERIE Cyril FAYE
21 21 HORUSA Coline BAYLE
22 22 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT
23 23 CHRONOSS DES CHEZEAUX Solene GRILLON
24 24 CONDOR DES VAVRES Karine CHEVALIER
25 25 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
26 26 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Benoit BOUTHIER
27 27 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
28 28 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Grace DEKKERS
29 29 UGO D'ARANCHERE Jacques LAMBERT
30 30 BABYLONE D'OC Magali LOUCHE
31 31 TAO CHAMPEIX Frederic BOILEVE
32 32 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET
33 33 CESAR DELA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
34 34 EPSY DES BROUCKS Charles Elie DHENRY
35 35 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT
36 36 VERMEIL DE ROUMARD Alexandre RIBES
37 37 DELICES DE LA FENETTE Gabriel CHATELAIN
38 38 BOUT'CHOU DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
39 39 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
40 40 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Benoit DESJEUX
41 41 CHESTNUT DUMASGARNIER Francois RAT
42 42 VALESPOIR D'ICK Remi PALESI
43 43 COUGAR DU RIOL Laura COSTE
44 44 JONQUILLE DE BOULOUX Justine LAFOLEY
45 45 CARAIBES DICEL Azelie BARRAT
46 46 CARAIBES SEMILLY Jean Manuel CHARMES
47 47 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
48 48 VARUS DU TEMPLE Raphaelle DIF
49 49 DREAM DAY MELP Arnaud RASQUIER
50 50 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Benoit BOUTHIER
51 51 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
52 52 DIAMOND RUN Grace DEKKERS