LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

1 - PICOTY - AVIA - MARLIM - Start List

26/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BOLERO DES ORCETS Gwladys VERNAT
2 2 ULTIME ATOME Charlotte BORDES
3 3 DIAPHANE DE LELO Marie THEILLARD
4 4 CYBELLE DE CLUIS Charles Elie DHENRY
5 5 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Grace DEKKERS
6 6 CHARLELIE DE MALLEE Z Bertrand CLOT
7 7 VINKA'S BOY NAVARRE Ingrid CASAGRAUDE
8 8 INDUNI DE LA FENETTE Gabriel CHATELAIN
9 9 DARWIN DI MADO Antoine BAILLARGEAT
10 10 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
11 11 TITOUANE DE GANI Z Alexandra ANDRAUD
12 12 CESAR DELA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
13 13 AUTHENTIX Anne VANET
14 14 BAD BOY DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
15 15 CASSANDRA DE BACON Jacques LAMBERT
16 16 VINKAS GIRL JOYAU DEP Solene GRILLON
17 17 ULIA DE LA BERGERIE Remi PALESI
18 18 CHOUCHOU DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
19 19 DUNE DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
20 20 COLORADO DE VIMA Benjamin PIEL
NP 21 DIAMOND RAJAT Justine LAFOLEY
22 22 TAUERN D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
23 23 STYLE DU CASTEL Corentin MAGNE
24 24 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Tanais COMMUNEAU
25 25 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS
26 26 DOMINO DE CERAN AA Martin MOREAUX
27 27 DYNAMIC DE HUS Benoit BOUTHIER
28 28 CESAR DU FRESNE Marie THEILLARD
29 29 DUNE DE CLUIS Charles Elie DHENRY
30 30 DIAMOND RUN Grace DEKKERS
31 31 FILS DU TEMPLE Bertrand CLOT
32 32 CIRRUS KAIZEN Clement JAQUET
33 33 DEEPSEA MAIL Joy NAJEM
34 34 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET
35 35 RANIE DU MOULIN VE Emilie CAVE
36 36 DARE DARE Coline BAYLE
37 37 ATEASY DU CHENOIS Jean Charles PIROT
38 38 VALDAI D'ELPEGERE Anne VANET
39 39 DIOR DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
40 40 DEESSE ONE Isabelle LAMBERT
41 41 CHRONOSS DES CHEZEAUX Solene GRILLON
42 42 VALESPOIR D'ICK Remi PALESI
43 43 BOUT'CHOU DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
44 44 ARIOSO DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
45 45 ASANSOL Benjamin PIEL
46 46 JONQUILLE DE BOULOUX Justine LAFOLEY
47 47 SIRIUS DE GRAVES Alix PRADELLE
NP 48 VERBOISE DES ALOUETTE Edgard COSSON
49 49 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA
50 50 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Deborah ALBOU
51 51 VOROFINO'MERVEILLES Jeanne BRANCHE
52 52 BEBOP DE COURBIERES Sabine CHAMBON
53 53 ELENCA DE LELO Marie THEILLARD
54 54 CHAPKA MELP Charles Elie DHENRY
55 55 BANG TIDY Grace DEKKERS
56 56 EMBARGO DE HUS Bertrand CLOT
57 57 CHAKAPOK DE JONKIERE Marc Antoine POUDEROUX
58 58 VIDEO FOREZ Lucas MAGNE
59 59 DIVVA Lisa ROCHE
60 60 DIM DAM D'OLL Emily BENNETT
61 61 ENOLA GAY D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
62 62 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Julie FLICK