ROANNE VOUGY (LOIRE)
25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

13 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

27/06/2020 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 QUAD DE RAY Shannen AMIENS
2 1 BABYGAGA DES MYRIADES Juliette ROCHE
3 2 FINESSE DE MAUGRE Benoit CERNIN
4 3 UNEGLOGUE DES CIBAUDE Marine POUDE
5 4 ELWYN D'HEOLAN Timeo TERRIER
6 5 DARCO DES EYGAUDS Antoine BOUGAULT
7 6 FIDJI DES TAMARIS Florian TOINON
8 7 FLIPPER DE MAUCOURT Martin CATTEAU
9 8 SIROCCO DES LACS Ophelie MOTET
10 9 QUALIFIER Isabelle LAFAY
11 10 MYSHALL PRINCE Melanie CORTAY
12 11 DONA D'AIGUILLY Louis PERREAU
13 12 DUBAI DU GRAND BLANC Quentin CROS
14 13 DEFENDER FOREZ Claude CHANEL
15 14 FEDRA D'AUBIGNY Catherine BOURGIER
16 15 BEST KING T ET L Z Arlette CREQUY
17 16 DAMOCLES DES SONGE Ambre MOLINELLI
18 17 URDOS DU THEILLET Alexia ESPENEL
19 18 TIFOLLET DE MONS Morgan DOUET
20 19 FILLE FOMIA Juliette HITT
21 20 SECRET DU CHATEAU Ines RODERY
22 21 USHAIA Alicia DE GARSIGNIES
23 22 SYRIUSDECHANT Manon BAYARD
24 23 DE GAULLE LA GARETTE Romane BERGHEAU
25 24 DOMAINE BLANC Christelle ANTONIO
26 25 PHILEMA Anouck BERGHEAU
27 26 COQUIN DU MARCLET Lara GAMBARD
28 27 FANGGIO DU PUY Z Benoit CERNIN
29 28 ERANO DES ALLEES Alyssia VERNIN
30 29 CYRIUS DE CENE Sandra MOTET
31 30 COQUET DU FOREZAN CLAIRE SORRIAUX
32 31 ARTISTE DU MARCLET Sandra BOUILLARD
33 32 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON
34 33 BERBERE Cecile ROFFAT
35 34 THAILANDE JUNIOR Sarah BARNOUD
36 35 GEISHA M Melanie CORTAY
37 36 QUEL'HARDY Louis PERREAU
38 37 GRAND COEUR D'AUBIGNY Quentin CROS
39 38 COCAINE D'ALLOU Andrea GROISNE
40 39 DUNE D'OGAR Melyne BESSON
41 40 GINO INSTEAD Pascaline TATIN
42 41 CRACK SAUVAGEONNE Jordane MERVILLON
43 42 FLEURON DE VESQUERIE Tino LAAMACH
44 43 CAINA DU VILLARD Louanne CHEVALIER
45 44 CLEOPATRE D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
46 45 BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE Alexandra RUEL
47 46 SOPRANO DU PAYROL Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE
48 47 SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE Mathilde DUPUIS
49 48 DELUXE KAREF Cyril FRANTZ
50 49 UTAH HOY Berengere PATIENT
51 50 VICHY D'AUBIGNY Chloe MICHELON
52 51 CHINA DE MARTINVAST Clara GRILLET
53 52 VENU DU GONGE Raphaelle BRASSEUR
54 53 CAYENNE DU FRUITIER Laura DOUZET
NP 53a QUAD DE RAY X
56 54 EVASION DE L'ASTREE Camille DUSSAUD