ROANNE VOUGY (LOIRE)
25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

3 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

25/06/2020 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
30 CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND Claire FONTANEL 0 34.89 500.00 €
2.
21 COOKIE DE VESVRE Benoit CERNIN 0 35.08 380.00 €
3.
41 UNO DU CHATEAU Ines JOLY 0 35.48 300.00 €
4.
4 SAFFIE DES CHAINES Francois GIFFON 0 35.62 240.00 €
5.
22 CYRANO SAUVAGE Francois GIFFON 0 35.97 200.00 €
6.
39 CARIGNAN VILLECLARE Benoit CERNIN 0 36.22 160.00 €
7.
35 CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z Romain XHEMAL 0 36.48 120.00 €
8.
20 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER 0 37.24 100.00 €
9.
40 CAUREL DU VERY Francois GIFFON 0 37.81 80.00 €
10.
6 DIOR DE LA CLAYE David ASTORG ELY 0 38.18 80.00 €
11.
34 VOLTIGE DE MOREL Fabrice GRANERO 0 38.96  
12.
11 CONDRIEU BATILLY Claire FONTANEL 0 39.31  
13.
23 MOONJUMPER ODEVELD Ines JOLY 0 39.35  
14.
15 UTAH DE VERCHISY Camille RORY 0 39.41  
15.
18 ACROBATE DU POTIER Mathias VEDRINES 0 39.47  
16.
7 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE 0 40.30  
17.
27 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Noemie XHEMAL 0 41.37  
18.
14 DANAE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT 0 41.75  
19.
38 CEDRIC Julien CHAMPAILLER 0 42.32  
20.
2 DIONYSOS D'AIGUILLY Julien CHAMPAILLER 0 42.69  
21.
36 TINO DE PILENIE Fanny THOVISTE 4 36.23  
22.
19 UZANA DU BESSIN Florent GIROUD 4 38.98  
23.
1 CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 4 40.37  
24.
31 GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES Eline SERY 4 40.67  
25.
26 CALIN DE L'EPINE Theo LEMARRE 4 41.44  
26.
16 TALOC DES LANDES Sylvie ROBERT 4 41.54  
27.
8 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Noemie XHEMAL 4 42.63  
28.
37 QUAI D'ORSAY COM Pauline MOOS 4 44.80  
29.
3 CHEYENNE Benoit CERNIN 5 45.23  
30.
28 BABOU'S DREAM DE NISI Christelle ANTONIO 5 45.62  
31.
12 TINGA DES CIMES Christophe BAILLY 5 46.08  
32.
9 CHAMAN DE FRENAY Christelle ANTONIO 5 47.29  
33.
29 D'ORIENT BATILLY Estelle DAMIANS 5 47.56  
34.
10 BEAUME DE LUNE Estelle DAMIANS 8 40.26  
35.
17 CROISADE DU VERNAY Helen BROWN 8 42.65  
36.
13 USTEBANE DE VILLON Cyrielle DELHOMME 9 45.19  
37.
5 FIGHT 4 V Ines JOLY 9 47.51  
38.
25 DRYADE D'HELBY David ASTORG ELY 9 48.19  
39.
24 GOLDY DU CERISIER Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 12 60.56  
32 AIMANT ETINCELANT Thomas JUIN NP  
33 KA BOOM VAN'T LINDEHOF Florence BORD NP