MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
25/06/2020 - 27/06/2020 SO

15 - Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,15 m) - ATOUT VAN - BRUNO FAUCONNIER - Start List

27/06/2020 - 16:30 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 - HC ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
2 53 - HC SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET
3 54 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
4 1 SELECT DE JAUNAYE Ines MORELL
5 2 BYSANCE PEGUIGNON Magali FAUCONNET
NP 3 DIVIN DE BELAIR Aliette MOUROUX
7 4 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
8 6 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Amandine CHAUVIN
9 7 DILA DU YAGUET Clara BOISSONET
10 8 DARK DES QUARTS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
NP 9 D'HECTARE DES IFS Charlotte HELUIN
12 10 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Davide DUCA
13 11 KENTUCKY V Nicolas LEMOINE
14 12 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Yann BECAT
15 13 DIVA D'EIFEL Marie WITKOWSKI
16 14 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
17 15 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
18 16 TOUCHERIT D'ARIA Nicolas BITTARD
19 17 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
NP 18 DORENAVANT CHA Charlotte CIZERON
21 19 CONTROL DE PELICE Christophe RENOU
22 20 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE
23 21 DYNAMIC DU FIEF Eugenie IMBERT
24 22 VOEME DE BAGNEUX Victoire BONNIN
25 23 D'ELTON Laurence GAY
26 24 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
27 25 UP AND GO DAGO Margaux DURBACH
28 26 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
29 27 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
30 28 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
31 29 VENUS DES HOUNTS Ninon PATOUREAU
32 30 NIVA DE PUYCHETY Marie HEURTEBIZE
33 31 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE
34 32 ABSOLUTE DE ROULARD Thibault LARUE
35 33 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
36 34 VIVE LA VIE DES IFS Eve Marie HELUIN
37 35 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
38 36 EXCEL DU GENET Nicolas LEMOINE
39 37 DELHI DE MORCE Yann BECAT
40 38 UNIKA DE VERNHET Julia BORDAS
41 39 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI
42 40 UMPERIAL D'AZUR Emmanuelle RENOU
43 41 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
44 42 BILL DES TOUCHES Sanne VAN OSTA
45 43 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
46 44 UNKA AMBRE Nathalie RECASENS
47 45 COOK STAR DES PEUX Lucas ROUGER
48 46 THETYS DES SAULES Gwenaelle GUILLET
49 47 ANGIE DU GRAVANT Ingrid MEURGUES
50 48 UNETELL Diane GAY
51 49 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE
52 50 ULVARO D'ILY CHANCE Line BONNET
53 51 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
NP 5 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Carolane FAUTRELLE