MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
25/06/2020 - 27/06/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - MC DO - Start List

27/06/2020 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 - HC CRELINO 2 Celeste BLANCHARD
NP 1 UPSID'DANCE DU COTEAU Melanie WEIBEL
3 2 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
4 3 BARNEY BLUE MOON Line BONNET
5 4 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Amandine CHAUVIN
6 5 CHEFTAINE D'ANGE Patrice DAVIES
7 6 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Thomas BREAU
8 7 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
9 8 ROMEO DU PUY Florence LYS
10 9 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
11 10 ALINEA DU RICOU Louise MEYER
12 11 COXYNEL ARBOUSIERS Marie Lou PERRE
13 12 TANGO DU CHATENET Marie CREUZEAU
14 13 CANTATE DU CHENE Lou TALON
15 14 ROXY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
16 15 ANTISTRESS D'ARGENT Jerome GOUY
17 16 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
18 17 DANAH Clara DUHALDE
19 18 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
20 19 - HC DIVIN'AURA Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 20 DORENAVANT CHA Charlotte CIZERON
22 21 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Helene HUTTEAU
23 22 REUSSITE DE REVE Mathilde GARILLON
24 23 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
25 24 QRACK Laetitia TRETON
26 25 CHISTERA DU LIROU Camille BORDAS
27 26 THETYS DES SAULES Gwenaelle GUILLET
28 27 FORMULE UN LIBELLULE Laura LLORET
29 28 ULVARO D'ILY CHANCE Line BONNET
30 29 BAKARA DE LAFAVRELINE Amandine CHAUVIN
31 30 DIVA DES QUARTS Alain MICHY
32 31 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Thomas BREAU
NP 32 DARKANE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Michel LECOLIER
34 33 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA
35 34 FELINE DES AUBUIS Z Olivia DUHALDE
36 35 DANNIE CN Lea PIERRE
NP 36 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
38 37 RADJI DE PLEYSSE Aude MILLET
39 38 SUBLIME Loelia GIBERT
40 39 CADENCE DE BEAUVOIR Cassandra BERGER
41 40 EXTA'ZY Catherine WILCOCK
42 41 ULMA D'ORCAL Sophie EHRENSPERGER
43 42 UDINE DU LOGIS Sophie COURTES
44 43 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Solenn HUMBLET
45 44 RAVEL DU CIEL Veronique DEBREYER
46 45 EZEQUIEL DES SABLONS Julia BIASINI
47 46 VICTORIA DES CABANES Berengere VERGNAUD
48 47 UNCA DES PLA Lucile LEMAIRE
49 48 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
50 49 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT
51 50 RUBITCHOU Chloe ZARAGOZA
52 51 EVER DIAM'S DU VANDA Maeva BIGEAU
53 52 - HC ALOHA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
54 53 FLY CHUTELIERE Diane SAVATIER
55 54 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Vincent GUERARD
56 55 SALVINI SB Z Manon CONCHOU