MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
25/06/2020 - 27/06/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - MC DO - Résultats

27/06/2020 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
16 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI 0 26.61 100.00 €
2.
14 ROXY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE 0 26.79 76.00 €
3.
55 SALVINI SB Z Manon CONCHOU 0 27.94 60.00 €
4.
46 VICTORIA DES CABANES Berengere VERGNAUD 0 27.98 48.00 €
5.
41 ULMA D'ORCAL Sophie EHRENSPERGER 0 28.63 40.00 €
6.
18 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE 0 28.71 32.00 €
7.
15 ANTISTRESS D'ARGENT Jerome GOUY 0 28.97 24.00 €
8.
2 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG 0 29.18 20.00 €
9.
50 RUBITCHOU Chloe ZARAGOZA 0 29.25 16.00 €
10.
8 ROMEO DU PUY Florence LYS 0 29.56 16.00 €
11.
47 UNCA DES PLA Lucile LEMAIRE 0 30.02 16.00 €
12.
21 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Helene HUTTEAU 0 30.57 16.00 €
13.
33 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA 0 32.11 16.00 €
14.
35 DANNIE CN Lea PIERRE 0 32.29  
15.
23 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC 0 32.49  
16.
11 COXYNEL ARBOUSIERS Marie Lou PERRE 0 32.81  
16.
24 QRACK Laetitia TRETON 0 32.81  
18.
6 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Thomas BREAU 0 33.19  
19.
48 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE 0 33.38  
20.
27 FORMULE UN LIBELLULE Laura LLORET 0 34.85  
21.
45 EZEQUIEL DES SABLONS Julia BIASINI 0 36.07  
22.
37 RADJI DE PLEYSSE Aude MILLET 4 27.69  
23.
26 THETYS DES SAULES Gwenaelle GUILLET 4 28.71  
24.
3 BARNEY BLUE MOON Line BONNET 4 28.99  
25.
40 EXTA'ZY Catherine WILCOCK 4 29.51  
26.
13 CANTATE DU CHENE Lou TALON 4 30.46  
27.
28 ULVARO D'ILY CHANCE Line BONNET 4 32.99  
28.
25 CHISTERA DU LIROU Camille BORDAS 4 33.17  
29.
39 CADENCE DE BEAUVOIR Cassandra BERGER 4 33.91  
30.
9 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL 4 34.66  
31.
53 FLY CHUTELIERE Diane SAVATIER 4 35.26  
32.
12 TANGO DU CHATENET Marie CREUZEAU 4 37.23  
33.
54 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Vincent GUERARD 4 37.51  
34.
43 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Solenn HUMBLET 4 37.63  
35.
10 ALINEA DU RICOU Louise MEYER 4 37.69  
36.
17 DANAH Clara DUHALDE 4 40.00  
37.
31 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Thomas BREAU 4 42.46  
38.
44 RAVEL DU CIEL Veronique DEBREYER 7 37.81  
39.
30 DIVA DES QUARTS Alain MICHY 7 41.51  
40.
42 UDINE DU LOGIS Sophie COURTES 8 30.96  
41.
34 FELINE DES AUBUIS Z Olivia DUHALDE 8 32.13  
42.
22 REUSSITE DE REVE Mathilde GARILLON 8 38.38  
43.
49 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT 8 42.68  
44.
7 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS 10 38.66  
45.
51 EVER DIAM'S DU VANDA Maeva BIGEAU 12 35.16  
46.
38 SUBLIME Loelia GIBERT 13 45.13  
47.
5 CHEFTAINE D'ANGE Patrice DAVIES 16 40.84  
48.
4 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Amandine CHAUVIN 21 59.71  
29 BAKARA DE LAFAVRELINE Amandine CHAUVIN EL  
1 UPSID'DANCE DU COTEAU Melanie WEIBEL NP  
20 DORENAVANT CHA Charlotte CIZERON NP  
32 DARKANE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Michel LECOLIER NP  
36 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA NP  
56 - HC CRELINO 2 Celeste BLANCHARD 4 42.32  
19 - HC DIVIN'AURA Johannes COIGNOUX 5 43.38  
52 - HC ALOHA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX 0 38.03