MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
25/06/2020 - 27/06/2020 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - E.LECLERC ST JEAN D ANGELY - Start List

26/06/2020 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Carolane FAUTRELLE
2 63 UNESTAR DU THOUET Thibaut BLANCHET
3 64 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
4 1 DELICES D'ECLIPSE Aurelie BORDES
5 2 UMPERIAL D'AZUR Emmanuelle RENOU
6 3 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
7 4 CACHAREL DU MAUPAS Morgane FERCHAUD
8 5 VICTORIA DES CABANES Berengere VERGNAUD
9 6 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
10 7 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
11 8 UMMER SONG DE VEROWIL Joanna LEFEVRE
12 9 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
13 10 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
14 11 VENUS DES HOUNTS Ninon PATOUREAU
15 12 ULYSSE DE LIVRE Louise RIZZOLLO
16 13 CONTROL DE PELICE Christophe RENOU
17 14 DIVA D'EIFEL Marie WITKOWSKI
18 15 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
19 16 NIVA DE PUYCHETY Marie HEURTEBIZE
20 17 UBALDO SAINT PIERRE Eugenie SOULLARD
21 18 SELECT DE JAUNAYE Ines MORELL
22 19 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI
23 20 DARK DES QUARTS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
24 21 KENTUCKY V Nicolas LEMOINE
25 22 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
26 23 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
27 24 EAGLE DE HUS Sabrina DUHAUTBOIS BOINE
28 25 BELISSIMA RIVERLAND Lorane BEAU
29 26 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
30 27 VIVE LA VIE DES IFS Eve Marie HELUIN
31 28 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
32 29 ULM DE TREILLE Morgane FERCHAUD
33 30 DIRTY HARRY Aliette MOUROUX
34 31 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
35 32 PRINZ PABLO Philippine BIERRE
36 33 NINA DE L'ARDENTE Vanessa MARQUIS
37 34 CHARISMA BOUGAUX Victoire LAROCHE
38 35 VALENTINA DES AILES Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
39 36 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
40 37 ALINEA DU RICOU Louise MEYER
41 38 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
42 39 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST
43 40 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
44 41 VASCO DES COUX Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL
45 42 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD
46 43 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
47 44 REBEL DE LA DOMERGUIE Alice HOULGARD
48 45 DILA DU YAGUET Clara BOISSONET
49 46 EXCEL DU GENET Nicolas LEMOINE
50 47 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Davide DUCA
51 48 TRISTAN DE LA LANDE Romane PERTUS
52 49 TOPAZ DU PONT Sabrina DUHAUTBOIS BOINE
53 50 BILL DES TOUCHES Sanne VAN OSTA
54 51 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Thomas BREAU
55 52 D'HECTARE DES IFS Charlotte HELUIN
56 53 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
57 54 EADELHEID Morgane FERCHAUD
NP 55 DIVIN DE BELAIR Aliette MOUROUX
59 56 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
60 57 BALBOA D'OL Margaux LEMAIRE
NP 58 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU
62 59 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
63 60 TI AMO DE VEROWIL Xenia COOLEN
64 61 VOEME DE BAGNEUX Victoire BONNIN