MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
25/06/2020 - 27/06/2020 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - ALEX SELLERIE - Start List

26/06/2020 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 IBIS Vincent BLANCHARD
2 2 CIRRUS DE SCARGUEL Nicolas SERS
3 3 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE
4 4 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
5 5 ARLEQUINE ST JEAN Stephan LAFOUGE
6 6 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Jerome GACHIGNARD
7 7 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
8 8 BISE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI
9 9 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
10 10 UBELLE DU BOULAT Bruno JAZEDE
11 11 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
12 12 VICOMTE DE BRIERE Goulven CHARON
13 13 CACHARA VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES
14 14 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET
15 15 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
16 16 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT
17 17 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
18 18 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE
19 19 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
20 20 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
21 21 UPSILON TAME Mathieu PERRE
22 22 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
23 23 DELVINO Valentino MONTEL
24 24 ANGELO MAIL Yohann DAVID
25 25 ELTON VAN DE KREKEBEKE Vincent BLANCHARD
26 26 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
27 27 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
28 28 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
29 29 RETSINA DE TUS Stephan LAFOUGE
30 30 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD
31 31 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT
32 32 BESS D'ALEMPS Florian PAOLI
33 33 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
34 34 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
35 35 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET
36 36 ARLINE Goulven CHARON
37 37 CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES
38 38 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
39 39 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
40 40 RUBIS DE MOULINET Morgane BECAT
41 41 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
42 42 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
43 43 VACONIA VH SCHAARBROEK Corinne BRICOUT
44 44 THAO DE L'AUBREE Carolane FAUTRELLE
45 45 VAILLANT D'AST Justine CALISE
NP 46 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
47 47 MORGAUSE DE B Victor ORIACH SOLER
48 48 RIEN QUE POUR TOI Amelie SAUSSEY
49 49 FERIA DE LA NOUE Vincent BLANCHARD
50 50 CHILI Nicolas SERS
51 51 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
52 52 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Valery DE MENDITTE
53 53 TENOR DES MODENES Stephan LAFOUGE
NP 54 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
55 55 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
56 56 CANAILLE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI
57 57 AJAX DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
58 58 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE