MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
25/06/2020 - 27/06/2020 SO

7 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - GAMM VERT - Start List

26/06/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 - HC ALOHA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 2 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
3 3 SAN KARAN Pauline NICOLAS
4 4 UDINE DU LOGIS Sophie COURTES
5 5 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT
6 6 QUERCY DE VERNHET Anaelle CHASSERIAUD
7 7 ULMA D'ORCAL Sophie EHRENSPERGER
8 8 DIGNORITA DN Sophia WESTON
9 9 COXYNEL ARBOUSIERS Marie Lou PERRE
10 10 GRANITE DU CHARPREAU Leon ESCOULA
11 11 FRIVOLE DES GROGES Z Clara PERROCHON
12 12 BOSSANOVA DES MAISONS Sarah GERARD
13 13 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
14 14 CALVADOS MORINIERE Loane RENOU
15 15 CANTATE DU CHENE Lou TALON
16 16 DEL CIELO MILANA Coraline CAILLOT GAUCHER
NP 17 UNEBOLEE DESPONTONS Alice HOULGARD
18 18 ACROBAT DE LORVILLE Claire REVOLAT
NP 19 RAVEL DE TUS Chloe ZARAGOZA
20 20 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Solenn HUMBLET
21 21 DIONEE LA TOUCHE Coleen LAURICHESSE
22 22 FORMULE UN LIBELLULE Laura LLORET
23 23 DIVA DES QUARTS Alain MICHY
24 24 NABAB D'ECARNOY Manon DARTHENAY
25 25 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
26 26 UNDEME Elise WICIAK
27 27 BELLISSA DE SIJU Romane PERTUS
28 28 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
29 29 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Helene HUTTEAU
30 30 VIRTUEL DES GROGES Lucie ROBUCHON
31 31 THETYS DES SAULES Celia VIGNAUD
32 32 BARAKA DE BILLY Meline RAFFIER
33 33 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Ines DELMOTTE
34 34 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
35 35 ACAPULCO Maxence DELEHELLE
36 36 THEMIS DES FORGES Angelique ALEXANDROU
37 37 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU
38 38 ROMEO DU PUY Charlotte LYS
39 39 FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS Corinne BRICOUT
40 40 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND
41 41 DANNIE CN Lea PIERRE
42 42 SYMPHONIE DE LAGE Valentino MONTEL
43 43 - HC FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
44 44 - HC FUNKY DE RIVERLAND Pierre LENROUILLY
45 45 UDINE DE PLEYSSE Meryl SURGET
46 46 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON
NP 47 CARMEL LL Z Laura LLORET
48 48 CHEFTAINE D'ANGE Patrice DAVIES
49 49 BIANCA DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY
50 50 SEA DU BORDA Delphine DURAND
51 51 NEPAL BEN CHEM'S Elise WICIAK
52 52 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
53 53 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
54 54 EZEQUIEL DES SABLONS Julia BIASINI
55 55 BAHIA DE CASSINELLE Enora AGUASCA
56 56 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Thomas BREAU