MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
25/06/2020 - 27/06/2020 SO

7 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - GAMM VERT - Résultats

26/06/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
51 NEPAL BEN CHEM'S Elise WICIAK 0 26.94 75.00 €
2.
27 BELLISSA DE SIJU Romane PERTUS 0 27.03 57.00 €
3.
7 ULMA D'ORCAL Sophie EHRENSPERGER 0 27.10 45.00 €
4.
42 SYMPHONIE DE LAGE Valentino MONTEL 0 27.29 36.00 €
5.
53 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI 0 28.54 30.00 €
6.
31 THETYS DES SAULES Celia VIGNAUD 0 29.28 24.00 €
7.
3 SAN KARAN Pauline NICOLAS 0 29.39 18.00 €
8.
9 COXYNEL ARBOUSIERS Marie Lou PERRE 0 29.69 15.00 €
9.
4 UDINE DU LOGIS Sophie COURTES 0 29.86 12.00 €
10.
41 DANNIE CN Lea PIERRE 0 30.14 12.00 €
11.
35 ACAPULCO Maxence DELEHELLE 0 30.59 12.00 €
12.
12 BOSSANOVA DES MAISONS Sarah GERARD 0 31.06 12.00 €
13.
40 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND 0 31.48 12.00 €
14.
16 DEL CIELO MILANA Coraline CAILLOT GAUCHER 0 31.92  
15.
24 NABAB D'ECARNOY Manon DARTHENAY 0 32.13  
16.
45 UDINE DE PLEYSSE Meryl SURGET 0 32.79  
17.
22 FORMULE UN LIBELLULE Laura LLORET 0 35.13  
18.
52 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS 4 26.82  
19.
49 BIANCA DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY 4 27.64  
20.
38 ROMEO DU PUY Charlotte LYS 4 30.01  
21.
15 CANTATE DU CHENE Lou TALON 4 30.89  
22.
14 CALVADOS MORINIERE Loane RENOU 4 31.44  
23.
20 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Solenn HUMBLET 4 31.81  
24.
30 VIRTUEL DES GROGES Lucie ROBUCHON 4 32.33  
25.
18 ACROBAT DE LORVILLE Claire REVOLAT 4 32.50  
26.
26 UNDEME Elise WICIAK 4 33.52  
27.
55 BAHIA DE CASSINELLE Enora AGUASCA 4 38.20  
28.
54 EZEQUIEL DES SABLONS Julia BIASINI 4 38.30  
29.
36 THEMIS DES FORGES Angelique ALEXANDROU 4 40.18  
30.
10 GRANITE DU CHARPREAU Leon ESCOULA 4 44.11  
31.
56 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Thomas BREAU 4 45.39  
32.
39 FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS Corinne BRICOUT 4 46.00  
33.
48 CHEFTAINE D'ANGE Patrice DAVIES 4 47.42  
34.
37 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU 4 47.88  
35.
29 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Helene HUTTEAU 8 32.79  
36.
8 DIGNORITA DN Sophia WESTON 8 33.28  
37.
21 DIONEE LA TOUCHE Coleen LAURICHESSE 8 37.20  
38.
46 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON 8 37.34  
39.
13 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS 8 37.63  
40.
23 DIVA DES QUARTS Alain MICHY 8 43.78  
41.
5 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT 9 50.19  
42.
6 QUERCY DE VERNHET Anaelle CHASSERIAUD 10 38.16  
43.
33 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Ines DELMOTTE 10 40.79  
44.
25 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND 10 55.86  
45.
11 FRIVOLE DES GROGES Z Clara PERROCHON 16 36.54  
46.
34 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT 20 54.58  
28 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET EL  
32 BARAKA DE BILLY Meline RAFFIER EL  
50 SEA DU BORDA Delphine DURAND EL  
2 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG NP  
17 UNEBOLEE DESPONTONS Alice HOULGARD NP  
19 RAVEL DE TUS Chloe ZARAGOZA NP  
47 CARMEL LL Z Laura LLORET NP  
1 - HC ALOHA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX 0 35.30  
43 - HC FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN 0 29.77  
44 - HC FUNKY DE RIVERLAND Pierre LENROUILLY 4 38.50