MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
25/06/2020 - 27/06/2020 SO

4 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - FRED EQUI-TRANSPORT - Résultats

25/06/2020 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
35 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD 0 27.77 100.00 €
2.
11 ULM DE TREILLE Morgane FERCHAUD 0 28.00 76.00 €
3.
9 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON 0 29.94 60.00 €
4.
16 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA 0 31.10 48.00 €
5.
14 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE 0 31.12 40.00 €
6.
37 RUBITCHOU Thomas BREAU 0 31.17 32.00 €
7.
20 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU 0 31.40 24.00 €
8.
22 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE 0 31.62 20.00 €
9.
44 TOUCHERIT D'ARIA Nicolas BITTARD 0 31.88 16.00 €
10.
21 DYNAMIC DU FIEF Eugenie IMBERT 0 32.20 16.00 €
11.
38 QUALITY JUMPER Cindy COCQUET 0 32.87 16.00 €
12.
46 UNETELL Diane GAY 0 32.90 16.00 €
13.
23 DILA DU YAGUET Clara BOISSONET 0 33.10 16.00 €
14.
3 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON 0 34.49  
15.
7 DELICES D'ECLIPSE Aurelie BORDES 0 35.32  
16.
48 TRISTAN DE LA LANDE Romane PERTUS 0 35.76  
17.
5 JULIUS CESAR VT SCHAWIJKE Marie BOUHIER 0 36.57  
18.
33 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET 0 36.96  
19.
17 EXCEL DU GENET Nicolas LEMOINE 0 37.06  
20.
24 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE 0 37.93  
21.
1 D'ELTON Laurence GAY 0 37.98  
22.
28 EXTA'ZY Catherine WILCOCK 0 38.89  
23.
2 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS 0 40.58  
24.
34 REBEL DE LA DOMERGUIE Alice HOULGARD 4 27.70  
25.
10 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN 4 30.99  
26.
4 NINA DE L'ARDENTE Vanessa MARQUIS 4 31.42  
27.
26 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON 4 31.67  
28.
29 BONNYCLYDE DU DEZEN Ilona COUDERCHET 4 32.88  
29.
19 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON 4 33.06  
30.
12 BELLIA DES COTEAUX Alexia DAVID 4 34.78  
31.
30 ROMEO DU PUY Charlotte LYS 4 35.03  
32.
32 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY 4 35.20  
33.
13 DIGNORITA DN Sophia WESTON 4 35.26  
34.
27 BOSSANOVA DES MAISONS Sarah GERARD 4 36.64  
35.
18 UDINE DE PLEYSSE Meryl SURGET 4 37.72  
36.
15 SEA DU BORDA Thomas BREAU 4 38.43  
37.
6 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET 4 39.09  
38.
43 ALINEA DU RICOU Louise MEYER 4 39.52  
39.
41 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA 4 39.94  
40.
39 ESPRIT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE 4 42.63  
41.
31 EAGLE DE HUS Sabrina DUHAUTBOIS BOINE 4 44.46  
42.
36 UMPERIAL D'AZUR Emmanuelle RENOU 8 36.82  
43.
42 KENTUCKY V Nicolas LEMOINE 8 39.46  
44.
47 CONTROL DE PELICE Christophe RENOU 8 40.85  
45.
25 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS 9 38.84  
46.
8 RUBENS DE LA BRANDE Fabienne LOSQ 10 52.04  
47.
40 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Thomas BREAU 12 39.98  
45 VENUS DES HOUNTS Ninon PATOUREAU EL  
49 FRIVOLE DES GROGES Z Clara PERROCHON EL