MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

16 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - HORSE PRESTIGE - Start List

28/06/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 CANDINO DES ETAINS Marie TROU
2 1 TEQUILA DE CARNAVAL Emilie BARTHOLOME
3 2 CHANNEL Z Marion LEDAIN
4 3 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Celia JALIBERT
5 4 NISTIORI Amandine CAYE COURTOIS
6 5 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Emilie LAURENT
7 6 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS
8 7 BOBINE DU PLESSIS Jauris TAMSSOM
9 8 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Eric DEPONS
NP 9 EXCALIBUR DE SEVIGNE Benjamin HARLE
11 10 DIAMANT DE LA SAULX Claire PRIOU
12 11 COPYRIGHT DE BUISSY Justine BASTIDE
13 12 CHICO DE VIOLAINES Elphege COPET DORTET
14 13 DAIMLER DE BRAIZE Roxane GIBERT
15 14 EIRE P Soufiane SABIR
16 15 VICK CHAN DE VINCELLE Claire Lise BIDEAU
17 16 AMITOLA DE BLONDEL Anouk CHILARD
18 17 SIMBA DU BONNEVAL Alix DEVILLERS
19 18 KENDRA Laura TILDIAN
20 19 DUBAI D'ARMANVILLLE Fanny SALMON
21 20 ULTRA JOY Sarah BROUCQ
22 21 AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL Sophie SEIGNEUR
23 22 CASH DE L'ANGEVINE Gael ISSENJOU SALAUN
24 23 BERTILLE DE FERTE Alice WERMUS
25 24 BELEN DES JAULIES Clarisse VACHER
26 25 BIEN VENU Virginie CRECY
27 26 TRIOLET LA MENNERIE Sandra GRAFF
28 27 AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY Benedicte DUMAS
29 28 QRISTAL DE VIOLAINES Muriel BAPTISTAT
30 29 VINCE Z Lucie COELHO
31 30 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS
32 31 SWING DU LYS Eugenie LESSIEUX
33 32 SYLVANE D'HELBY Roxane CHETOCHINE
34 33 CHIVASSE DE BLONDEL Charline DOUCET FERRU
35 34 DAKOTA DES FORETS Matthieu DUMAS
36 35 DIARA Nathalie WATINE
37 36 CAMELIA DU MESNIL Gabrielle RIBAILLIER
38 37 TORNADO DES GROIES Joaquin BALLESTER LOBATO
39 38 CARLA DU STREMBERG Z Amelie MONTA
40 39 URLING D'AUVERS Nathalie DUJARDIN
NP 40 AH QUELLE FLESCH Renaud MADELAINE
42 41 SIRIUS DE MOUNE Morgane FORT
43 42 REGGAE TAME Angelique DE WATAZZI
NP 43 CASIOPE DE TIVOLI India DUCAY
45 44 CYDONIA PALIJA Elodie FAURIAT
46 45 CORTEX BORNISSOIS Z Lorraine COE
47 46 CANELA D'AUGE Emma GAY LE BRETON
48 47 SIAMENT PALATIE Gael ISSENJOU SALAUN
49 48 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
50 49 D'AMOUR B Pauline FOLLVEIDER
51 50 TOP DE PREUILLY Cyrielle MANDEGAUT
NP 51 UNGARO DEL SOL Sigourney GENDRE
53 52 SH SAVANNAH Manon COULON
54 53 ZERHOUN BROIN Noemie RASSAT
55 54 CANTO DE LAOUGA Mathilde SABAROTS
56 55 PALMIRE DU CHATEAU Celine DUMAS
57 56 ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY Clara BOUHOURS
58 57 BERENICE DU MESNIL Virginie PASCO
59 58 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE
60 59 CAYMAN ISLAND Eugenie MADELAIN
NP 60 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT
62 61 CLEEMOON Sarah COURTIN
63 62 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY
64 63 IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN Jean Philippe PINTA
65 64 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL
66 65 VIVALDI DU RIEU D'AMOUR Marcel GRANDPIERRE
NP 66 DANDY DER LENN Manon QUENET
68 67 ACAPULCO DE BEAUFOUR Swenn JEDRASZCZYK