MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - GBS SELLIER - Start List

28/06/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS
2 63 UNGARO DEL SOL Sigourney GENDRE
3 1 ROYALE DE MADAME Charlotte CUNY
4 2 REFLET D'ALBIZIA Lucie COELHO
5 3 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE
6 4 VEGAS BOY Anabelle GRATIOT
7 5 QUINOLA DE THEYSSAMY Marianne LAVERGNE
8 6 ALPHA VITA Camille FLAVIGNY
9 7 BAKARA DE MESCAM Xavier DUVINAGE
10 8 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Anna GEROUX
11 9 CRIQUETTE PLATIERE Frederique PINARDAUD
12 10 BILBAO VH HAELEMEERSHOF Camille REY
13 11 URDAMM DES GRELES Amelie COSSON
14 12 BOUNTY M'AUREA Julien PLANCHARD
15 13 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
16 14 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Beatriz Lara RESENDE
17 15 AFTER EIGHT DE FAVI Renaud MADELAINE
18 16 ALISTRO MAJELO ROCHE*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
19 17 VIOLA O'MOULIN Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
20 18 CASTEL D'IWANN Guillaume POIRCUITTE
21 19 RIXIO DARK Caroline SAINDERICHIN
22 20 ALEDIS Mathilde BOURGUIGNON
23 21 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
NP 22 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS
25 23 VERSO DE LA MAILLE Christian ROCHEFORT
26 24 COPPELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Ariane DE MONTALEMBERT
27 25 QUING DE LA LOVE Jean RIZET
NP 26 CALLUNE DES CAPS Antoine ROUILLON
29 27 TILL D'ALLOU Clara RAISKY
30 28 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Madeleine THIPHINEAU
31 29 CHAPLINO Sigourney GENDRE
32 30 VIC DE BAUDJEAN Alice GRASSET
33 31 GYMPHONIE Lucile RYBICKI
34 32 UNE STAR DE PAZRAY Heloise CORMARY
35 33 RABANE DE LA VALLEE Isabelle WEILL
36 34 CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE Rachel DUVINAGE
NP 35 JONKER A Mohamed ABOELEZZ
38 36 BAYA DELACONTERIE Amelie COSSON
39 37 QUELMEC Z Julien PLANCHARD
40 38 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Francois MONTAVILLE
41 39 ZANDOR MYSTIC ROSE Beatriz Lara RESENDE
42 40 AH QUELLE FLESCH Renaud MADELAINE
43 41 VOLTA BIATS*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
44 42 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
45 43 START UP ROSSIGNOL Constance CUNY
46 44 ADONIS DES ORCETS Charlotte POMARES
47 45 ATTILA DES BALEINES Pauline MINE
48 46 UTHA DU JOUAS Agathe DOUCET FERRU
NP 47 UFO DES BOURDONS Colombine DUPILLE
50 48 CASANOVA DE HUS Z Daniel ROCHEFORT
51 49 ULAPOP Pauline BUSNEL
52 50 KATWOMEN Z Johanna DE BRIGNAC
53 51 STARLETTE DE LA FAGE Salome GUILLON
54 52 OBISPO DE MOYON Manon FULBERT
55 53 CAPTAIN FLORIDA Willy SOLAK
56 54 CLEARDEL LA FRAMBOISIERE Anne Laure CAMPS
57 55 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
58 56 AQUARELLE DE KERGANE Shahrzad HOJABR
59 57 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
60 58 ELAN Amelie MONTA
61 59 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Marie TROU
62 60 VELDA DE GRUSE Thomas BONGIBAULT
63 61 NAGANO D'AUVRAY Aurore GRANDPIERRE