MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - GBS SELLIER - Résultats

28/06/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 51 STARLETTE DE LA FAGE Salome GUILLON 0 67.52 0 35.44 250.00 €
2. 48 CASANOVA DE HUS Z Daniel ROCHEFORT 0 72.72 0 37.95 190.00 €
3. 13 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE 0 69.77 0 38.97 150.00 €
4. 11 URDAMM DES GRELES Amelie COSSON 0 73.45 0 39.10 120.00 €
5. 6 ALPHA VITA Camille FLAVIGNY 0 72.61 0 40.79 100.00 €
6. 39 ZANDOR MYSTIC ROSE Beatriz Lara RESENDE 0 72.24 0 42.29 80.00 €
7. 38 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Francois MONTAVILLE 0 73.28 0 44.97 60.00 €
8. 2 REFLET D'ALBIZIA Lucie COELHO 0 70.20 4 37.85 50.00 €
9. 49 ULAPOP Pauline BUSNEL 0 69.95 4 37.98 40.00 €
10. 8 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Anna GEROUX 0 73.43 4 39.87 40.00 €
11. 34 CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE Rachel DUVINAGE 0 71.48 7 50.51 40.00 €
12. 46 UTHA DU JOUAS Agathe DOUCET FERRU 0 69.31 8 37.22 40.00 €
13. 60 VELDA DE GRUSE Thomas BONGIBAULT 0 73.46 8 38.92 40.00 €
14. 44 ADONIS DES ORCETS Charlotte POMARES 0 69.14 8 39.31 40.00 €
15. 43 START UP ROSSIGNOL Constance CUNY 0 68.43 8 42.64 40.00 €
16. 19 RIXIO DARK Caroline SAINDERICHIN 0 73.20 29 68.27  
17. 12 BOUNTY M'AUREA Julien PLANCHARD 1 74.29    
18. 14 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Beatriz Lara RESENDE 1 75.47    
19. 57 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA 1 75.50    
20. 16 ALISTRO MAJELO ROCHE*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN 1 75.83    
21. 59 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Marie TROU 1 77.64    
22. 40 AH QUELLE FLESCH Renaud MADELAINE 4 69.33    
23. 55 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD 4 69.67    
24. 15 AFTER EIGHT DE FAVI Renaud MADELAINE 4 70.15    
25. 4 VEGAS BOY Anabelle GRATIOT 4 71.69    
26. 21 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE 4 72.47    
26. 29 CHAPLINO Sigourney GENDRE 4 72.47    
28. 41 VOLTA BIATS*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN 4 73.52    
29. 52 OBISPO DE MOYON Manon FULBERT 5 74.39    
30. 24 COPPELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Ariane DE MONTALEMBERT 5 74.40    
31. 53 CAPTAIN FLORIDA Willy SOLAK 5 76.23    
32. 9 CRIQUETTE PLATIERE Frederique PINARDAUD 5 76.33    
33. 36 BAYA DELACONTERIE Amelie COSSON 5 77.21    
34. 42 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z Julie THOMASSIN FAURE 8 69.01    
35. 63 UNGARO DEL SOL Sigourney GENDRE 8 69.75    
36. 7 BAKARA DE MESCAM Xavier DUVINAGE 8 71.56    
37. 50 KATWOMEN Z Johanna DE BRIGNAC 8 72.13    
38. 5 QUINOLA DE THEYSSAMY Marianne LAVERGNE 8 72.52    
39. 58 ELAN Amelie MONTA 8 72.91    
40. 28 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Madeleine THIPHINEAU 8 73.98    
41. 10 BILBAO VH HAELEMEERSHOF Camille REY 9 74.91    
42. 45 ATTILA DES BALEINES Pauline MINE 9 76.26    
43. 31 GYMPHONIE Lucile RYBICKI 9 76.68    
44. 25 QUING DE LA LOVE Jean RIZET 11 84.42    
45. 30 VIC DE BAUDJEAN Alice GRASSET 12 72.88    
46. 56 AQUARELLE DE KERGANE Shahrzad HOJABR 13 75.32    
47. 18 CASTEL D'IWANN Guillaume POIRCUITTE 13 77.12    
48. 33 RABANE DE LA VALLEE Isabelle WEILL 13 91.88    
49. 1 ROYALE DE MADAME Charlotte CUNY 13 92.53    
50. 62 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS 20 88.62    
51. 20 ALEDIS Mathilde BOURGUIGNON 21 74.22    
52. 17 VIOLA O'MOULIN Julie THOMASSIN FAURE 24 87.69    
53. 23 VERSO DE LA MAILLE Christian ROCHEFORT 28 72.09    
3 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE EL  
27 TILL D'ALLOU Clara RAISKY EL  
32 UNE STAR DE PAZRAY Heloise CORMARY EL  
54 CLEARDEL LA FRAMBOISIERE Anne Laure CAMPS EL  
61 NAGANO D'AUVRAY Aurore GRANDPIERRE EL  
37 QUELMEC Z Julien PLANCHARD AB  
22 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS NP  
26 CALLUNE DES CAPS Antoine ROUILLON NP  
35 JONKER A Mohamed ABOELEZZ NP  
47 UFO DES BOURDONS Colombine DUPILLE NP