MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

12 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - HORSEWOOD - Start List

27/06/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CASANOVA DE HUS Z Daniel ROCHEFORT
2 2 BARCAROLE DU PROST Marie Paule BOUCHAIN
3 3 TORNADO DES GROIES Joaquin BALLESTER LOBATO
4 4 ALEDIS Mathilde BOURGUIGNON
5 5 ADONIS DES ORCETS Charlotte POMARES
6 6 TOPAZE DES RIOULTS Anne Cecile BOUCHAIN
7 7 AH QUELLE FLESCH Renaud MADELAINE
8 8 TINEO GAY Z Audrey DUVAT
9 9 BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE Anna GEROUX
10 10 CANTATE DU LEYNARD Stephanie DUSSAULT
11 11 DIAPASON DU BANCO Blandine HERRARD
12 12 GYMPHONIE Lucile RYBICKI
NP 13 VAMPAS D'ISADORA Clemence GUET
14 14 BOBINE DU PLESSIS Jauris TAMSSOM
15 15 UNGARO DEL SOL Sigourney GENDRE
16 16 BELLA BOTERO Emilie REDOR
17 17 GANEFFA VT HAZELARENHOEKJ Anne France DOLLEANS
18 18 SERISE DU BIDOU Salome GUILLON
NP 19 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
20 20 BOUNTY M'AUREA Julien PLANCHARD
21 21 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
22 22 START UP ROSSIGNOL Constance CUNY
23 23 UTHA DU JOUAS Agathe DOUCET FERRU
NP 24 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Amandine HENAULT
25 25 ELAN Amelie MONTA
26 26 YANA Anne Charlotte DUVAL
27 27 SMARTISE D'EGLEFIN Arthur LARZUL
28 28 VIC DE BAUDJEAN Alice GRASSET
29 29 QUARCO DU FORT Didier MIGNATON
30 30 CALLUNE DES CAPS Antoine ROUILLON
31 31 ROYALE DE MADAME Charlotte CUNY
32 32 ULTRA JOY Sarah BROUCQ
33 33 CARLOS G Caroline MIGNATON
34 34 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS
35 35 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
36 36 VAMP DU PESTEL Cedric RABOT
37 37 VIVALADOLCEVITA DU BARY Z Marguerite BRASSENS
38 38 VERSO DE LA MAILLE Christian ROCHEFORT
39 39 SWING DU LYS Eugenie LESSIEUX
40 40 CHAPLINO Sigourney GENDRE
41 41 VIRTUOSE CONTROE Pauline REDOR
42 42 SISYGIE DE B'NEVILLE Anne France DOLLEANS
43 43 STARLETTE DE LA FAGE Salome GUILLON
NP 44 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
45 45 QUELMEC Z Julien PLANCHARD
46 46 VIOLA O'MOULIN Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
47 47 UNE STAR DE PAZRAY Heloise CORMARY
48 48 AVENTURE DES TRAMBLES Manon BAUDIC
49 49 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS
50 50 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
51 51 SULTAN DEUX MELIME Luisa SCHMIERER
52 52 FEUN DU TONNERRE Hannah PARTOUCHE
53 53 CRIQUETTE PLATIERE Frederique PINARDAUD
NP 54 VENEZZIANO DI PIENZA Raphaelle DAVID
55 55 CHELSEA SEMILLY Caroline CHADELAT
56 56 CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE Rachel DUVINAGE
57 57 COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z Marina HANDS
58 58 UFO DES BOURDONS Colombine DUPILLE
59 59 REFLET D'ALBIZIA Lucie COELHO
60 60 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT
61 61 BELLINI DE JENNIKA Clemence DE PONCHEVILLE
62 62 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE
63 63 NAGANO D'AUVRAY Aurore GRANDPIERRE
64 64 DAPHAELLE DU BOCAGE Manon GOINEAU
65 65 COBA DU TER Claire BREUL
66 66 SAMBA LOUVO Olivia GRIVEAU
67 67 BAKARA DE MESCAM Xavier DUVINAGE
NP 68 CANDINO DES ETAINS Marie TROU
69 69 CORTEX BORNISSOIS Z Lorraine COE