MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,05 m) - CHAMPAGNE AD CONCEPT - Start List

27/06/2020 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 86 AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY Benedicte DUMAS
2 87 DAKOTA DES FORETS Matthieu DUMAS
3 1 VACOURVOL CAVALCADE Cecile COLIN
4 2 ESTEBAN DU LOREY Elodie PEROL
5 3 ATOS DE LAMORANDIERE Michael DONABEDIAN
6 4 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT
7 5 MULLAGHA BEAUTY Felicie GRANDPIERRE
8 6 ACROBATE DU MILON Dorothee WAELES
9 7 STEFANO Julien COHEN
10 8 NAZZARO DES TEMPS Arthur LARZUL
11 9 TENDANCE DE B'NEVILLE Stephanie ANDRE
12 10 CHICO DE VIOLAINES Elphege COPET DORTET
13 11 BROWNY'S B Aurelie BERGERON
14 12 DUCHESSE D'HA Celine RIALLAND
15 13 ENFINDELAHURONIERE Melanie DIGNIMONT
16 14 EAST WEST Natanael LACOUR
17 15 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS
18 16 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
19 17 BERENICE DU MESNIL Virginie PASCO
20 18 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY
NP 19 VASCO RU FLAVIEN Cecile COHEN
22 20 TEXAS D'HA Anais BRIANT
23 21 DAIMLER DE BRAIZE Roxane GIBERT
24 22 DREAM DU MIO Anne Solene BACKES
25 23 TRIOLET LA MENNERIE Sandra GRAFF
26 24 SEUL CONTRE TOUS Rebecca LEROUX
27 25 BAILEY'S DE LAUZELLE Charles DESVERNOIS
28 26 ZERHOUN BROIN Noemie RASSAT
29 27 ARANA Anne AUPETIT
30 28 VISTA JOLLY Eric KRIEF
31 29 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN
32 30 SKENZO DE LOJOU Marie NEELS
33 31 BEOSCA Valerie FONTAINE
34 32 IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN Jean Philippe PINTA
35 33 VIVALDI DU RIEU D'AMOUR Marcel GRANDPIERRE
36 34 CARLA DU STREMBERG Z Amelie MONTA
37 35 FIDJY DES MAIRIES Ann JACOLIN
38 36 BERTILLE DE FERTE Alice WERMUS
39 37 BAIKAL BELLADONNE Vital DESAUNAI
NP 38 DIVA RUMEL Clementine TOCZE
41 39 UNION DES MAJUROS Laurence CORNU
42 40 ALOUETTE ARMAGNAC Cynthia CHARLES
43 41 TOP DE PREUILLY Cyrielle MANDEGAUT
44 42 VIRTUOSE CONTROE Pauline REDOR
45 43 CHELSEA SEMILLY Caroline CHADELAT
NP 44 NISTIORI Amandine CAYE COURTOIS
47 45 BABOUN DES ETISSES Margaux FROMAGER
48 46 ELECTRA LOG Clementine RODRIGUES
49 47 REGLISSE DU VIC BILH Giulia DURIGHELLO
50 48 EVYDENCE DE CERAK Lucie LECLERC
51 49 ELSA DU VAL GUERARD Anne VIARD
52 50 - HC DARIUS DE MONTLIEU Florian BILQUEZ
53 51 CHIVASSE DE BLONDEL Charline DOUCET FERRU
54 52 DYOR ADDICT DU HALLOT Wendy LESPAGNOL
55 53 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL
56 54 LUCIE DU HOPELA Alexia GRANDJEAN
57 55 VINCE Z Lucie COELHO
58 56 ADOLESCENCE DE DIM Clemence SCHIRCK
59 57 TINEO GAY Z Audrey DUVAT
60 58 CANCEL DU TOULTIA Z Olivier SOLAS
61 59 DJOY DE L'OIZE Clemence GUET
62 60 DIRKA DE MAZURE Flore POUGHON
63 61 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
64 62 CASH DES FLAGUES Vital DESAUNAI
65 63 DAKARY Clementine TOCZE
NP 64 WENDY VA Laurence CORNU
67 65 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL Cynthia CHARLES
68 66 BIEN VENU Virginie CRECY
69 67 CRAZY DE COURTENSON Pauline REDOR
70 68 URGENCE SAINT JEAN Geraldine DURAND
71 69 DJAZZ GIRL Eric BRENDLE
72 70 VERDI DE RHODES Marie Emmanuell HUARD
73 71 DAIQUIRI DU TOP Elodie LHUILLIER
74 72 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Emilie LAURENT
75 73 SENTINUS DES HORTS Marie PONCELET
76 74 AMITOLA DE BLONDEL Clemence NEELS
77 75 BALKIS D'ORION Raphaelle DUBOST
78 76 CYDONIA PALIJA Elodie FAURIAT
79 77 TANGO DES MERVEILLES Virginie GIULIOLI
80 78 ANACOEUR Anais ZEKHNINI
81 79 REGGAE TAME Angelique DE WATAZZI
82 80 SPHAX DE LA TOUR Anna AUMOND
83 81 UTWO BOSS Agathe COUSSENS
84 82 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY
85 83 ELECTRA DES BRUMES Anae CZERWIEC
86 84 CHANNEL Z Valerie PEROL
87 85 RENATO DES MOTTES Virginie PERES
88 88 URUGUAY D'IRKA Emilie JUILLARD