MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - TOUBIN CLEMENT - Start List

26/06/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 - HC CLEEMOON Yann MACAIRE
2 76 - HC CALVA D'HA Sabrina CESARANI
3 1 ATOMIC BOMB DE LA MARCHE Marine BONNEAU
4 2 REGLISSE DU VIC BILH Giulia DURIGHELLO
5 3 SAGA DE COQUERIE Elodie WARIN
6 4 ENFINDELAHURONIERE Melanie DIGNIMONT
7 5 BOREAL DES JALLANDS Carole VINCENT HEUGAS
8 6 EAST WEST Natanael LACOUR
9 7 VETIVER DE GAIA Pierre CHATIN
NP 8 CHANCE DU MONT Soufyane MOULIN
11 9 TIJUANA EL DRISS Gaelle DA CUNHA
12 10 SHANEL DES JALLANDS Alexia VINCENT HEUGAS
13 11 SIAMENT PALATIE Gael ISSENJOU SALAUN
14 12 TOM TOM DU BUST Kim BERNHEIM
15 13 SMARTISE D'EGLEFIN Arthur LARZUL
16 14 CRACK DE LA FRESNAY Z Simon PRADALIE
17 15 TOONS DE BOIS SOLEIL Lucie GILLETTA
18 16 VADIQUOOL Marie Pierre PECHIN
19 17 BROWNY'S B Aurelie BERGERON
20 18 DREAM DU MIO Anne Solene BACKES
21 19 NAPOLEON KULING Ulrikke MATHISEN
22 20 VASCO RU FLAVIEN Cecile COHEN
23 21 AKALINE DE CORDELLES Aurelie VITEAU
24 22 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
25 23 CECILLIA N89 Z Naira ARAKELYAN
26 24 QUINEE DU SUZY India BRETOUT
27 25 ORION DE LA PELTRAIS Anne Lise LEBRUN
NP 26 DUNE DE LA FRESNAY Julie PORCHEZ
29 27 ASCOT D'ELLE Lisa CHAHINE
30 28 ELECTRA LOG Clementine RODRIGUES
31 29 PUPPI Isabelle GOUDCHAUX
32 30 POMPON ROUGE Stephanie DUSSAULT
33 31 UNION DES MAJUROS Laurence CORNU
34 32 - HC FIFTY FIFTY GERY Joan LEMEUNIER
35 33 ARABESQUE DE FAY Mathilde LE MAY
36 34 GLOIRE DE HURTEBISE Gaelle DA CUNHA
37 35 FREYA DES JALLANDS Alexia VINCENT HEUGAS
38 36 CASH DE L'ANGEVINE Gael ISSENJOU SALAUN
39 37 UTRILLO DES MINIERES Kim BERNHEIM
40 38 NAZZARO DES TEMPS Arthur LARZUL
41 39 DIRHAM DE LA FRESNAY Simon PRADALIE
42 40 BERTILLE DE FERTE Alice WERMUS
43 41 ASTRID DE ROMILLY Marie LECORPS
44 42 BALMARCO GII Madeleine THIPHINEAU
45 43 MULLAGHA BEAUTY Felicie GRANDPIERRE
46 44 COUP D'FOUDRE Victoire DELSENY
47 45 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
NP 46 URUGUAY D'IRKA Emilie JUILLARD
49 47 BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE Anna GEROUX
50 48 XERIFE DO BELMONTE Alice MICHAUD
51 49 ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY Clara BOUHOURS
52 50 RENATO DES MOTTES Virginie PERES
NP 51 EIRE P Soufiane SABIR
54 52 ORIGAN DU BOCAGE Perrine ROUSSEAU
55 53 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS
56 54 BALADIN DU CELLIER LA Melissa CALVIN
57 55 PEANUTS DE BREVE Sophie BARBIER
58 56 FIDJY DES MAIRIES Ann JACOLIN
59 57 CELTIC DES PERCHATS Brittany BERTHE
60 58 UNTER DE COGANE Melody MABY
61 59 CONCERTO ST LOIS Emmanuel BACHOT
62 60 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY
63 61 DROUPI M'AUREA Eloise MURAT
64 62 SEUL CONTRE TOUS Rebecca LEROUX
65 63 FEUN DU TONNERRE Hannah PARTOUCHE
66 64 DALILEA DE CRAZY Mathilde MARLAUD
67 65 VERONE DES BOIS Caroline MAURY
68 66 COMIQUE D'ANCHAT Veronique SION
69 67 BOREALE DE VAINS Muriel BUTTNER
70 68 VIVALDI DU RIEU D'AMOUR Marcel GRANDPIERRE
71 69 DAIQUIRI DU TOP Elodie LHUILLIER
72 70 NAPANGO DU CHATENET Laura GRACIANETTE
73 71 UTTACK PONDI Salome QUEME
NP 72 AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY Benedicte DUMAS
NP 73 DAKOTA DES FORETS Matthieu DUMAS
76 74 DEY D'HEM*HORSYCOACH Cherif BENGUERBA