MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

26/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 NEPAL Jack GRANDPIERRE
2 92 DRINKER Stephanie DUSSAULT
3 1 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER
4 2 EURVAD SAINT JEAN Clemence FOURRIER
5 3 DINKY TOY DE BREVE Jean SMADJA
6 4 ALLEGRA DE REUX Gregory COTTARD
7 5 ASTON DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT
8 6 TANGO DE LA ROQUE Erwan CADIOU
NP 7 CAFEINE DES FLAGUES Alexandre BOIVIN
10 8 BLOOM DU GRAND MONDON Jean Philippe BOSNET
11 9 DEXTER DES TUILERIES Sylvain MISRAOUI
12 10 NIXON VD BISSCHOP Vanessa FILLAUD
13 11 BETTINA DE FOUGNARD Shahrzad HOJABR
14 12 CYBERIANE SPICEEN Aurore FOURRIER
15 13 EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE Philippe LAZARE
16 14 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Francois MONTAVILLE
17 15 BONSAI DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
18 16 BEEZIE ASK Anis SMATI
19 17 COCAINE DES FONTAINES Z Jim CUENIN
20 18 DORIA VILLERS Alisson THORY
21 19 ZANDOR MYSTIC ROSE Beatriz Lara RESENDE
22 20 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
23 21 DOUGLAS DU MESNIL Paul TYSSANDIER
24 22 DIABOLO DU MAS D'EOLE Z Maxence DUBOIS
25 23 ALISTRO MAJELO ROCHE*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
26 24 ARDKYLE SPICEY Samy Elias Adam BATAILLE
27 25 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL Luc SIARI
28 26 QUICK BOY DU LYS Alexia TYBERG
29 27 UNICO HOY Nathalie RECASENS
30 28 AYRTON JOLIVET Jean SMADJA
31 29 ENJOY YOUR LIFE Gregory COTTARD
32 30 BAILA VENDEENNE Pierre Antoine HENAULT
33 31 ATLANTA ST DENIS Erwan CADIOU
NP 32 BLOOM DE MONS Alexandre BOIVIN
35 33 LOUIS FINO Jean Philippe BOSNET
36 34 DEDICACE DE LA ROQUE Sylvain MISRAOUI
37 35 CHEYENNE D'HERBOURG Vanessa FILLAUD
38 36 AQUARELLE DE KERGANE Shahrzad HOJABR
39 37 ROYALE DE LA LANDE Aurore FOURRIER
40 38 ESTA CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
41 39 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
42 40 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
43 41 CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z Anis SMATI
44 42 DARIUS DU REEL Jim CUENIN
45 43 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Alisson THORY
46 44 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Beatriz Lara RESENDE
47 45 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
48 46 DAGOBERT Paul TYSSANDIER
49 47 DON'T DISTURB D'OX Maxence DUBOIS
50 48 VOLTA BIATS*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
51 49 DUNE DES CYCLADES Samy Elias Adam BATAILLE
52 50 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI
53 51 JEZZEBELLE VAN MC ET MC Charline CHERVALIER
54 52 JANGO DU CHATEAU QUANONNE Pierre RIUS
55 53 DO THE DREAM Jean SMADJA
56 54 ICONE DE WY Gregory COTTARD
57 55 NONTY JP Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT
58 56 ARANA Erwan CADIOU
NP 57 BIG BEN D'AUSTRAL Alexandre BOIVIN
60 58 VINCI DE ST SIMEON Jean Philippe BOSNET
61 59 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET
NP 60 YANA Anne Charlotte DUVAL
63 61 DOUDINGUE D'AUZAY LA Anne Sophie DE WILLIENCOURT
NP 62 COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z Marina HANDS
65 63 OCEANE DE L'ETAPE Claude CAPRON
66 64 DALZAC DE FANGY Chloe Geraldine LLOYD
67 65 SISYGIE DE B'NEVILLE Anne France DOLLEANS
68 66 FLASHDANCE VAN SCHUTTERSH Benedicte KOLNIK
69 67 OAK GROVE'S CONSTANTIN Xavier BOIVIN
70 68 CHICA DE LOURAVI Monika GUILLON
71 69 BIG STAR DU COUDRAY Joan LEMEUNIER
72 70 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Madeleine THIPHINEAU
73 71 KATWOMEN Z Johanna DE BRIGNAC
74 72 INOUI VAN HEISTE Charlotte DELOY
75 73 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS
76 74 CAMPBEL HF Gessica GUSI
77 75 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER
78 76 DAIMLER DE BRAIZE Maureen FOURNIER
79 77 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
80 78 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Anna GEROUX
81 79 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Marie TROU
82 80 TANGO DES MERVEILLES Pierre Antoine HENAULT
83 81 BINGO DE SEQUOIAS Z Erwan CADIOU
NP 82 DAY TRIPPER D FLAGUES Alexandre BOIVIN
85 83 IN SUMMER B Quentin REYNAUD
86 84 CAPTAIN FLORIDA Willy SOLAK
87 85 DUKE Linda ROCCHIA
88 86 KO PILOT S TER DIESCHOOT Arthur BONNEAU
89 87 CERRUTI DE HUS Z Alice MARTEL
90 88 QUINOLA DE THEYSSAMY Marianne LAVERGNE
91 89 JUST A TOUCH HERO Damien MINOS
92 90 RAMDAM LATOUR Lucie DESPRAT
93 93 CASTEL D'IWANN Guillaume POIRCUITTE