MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

26/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT
2 2 ENYA DU MONT CALOON Vanessa MARTINEZ
3 3 BELLA BOTERO Adelaide PERIE
4 4 EXPRESS DU PHARE Pierre RIUS
5 5 EOLE DES SYLPHIDES Claude CAPRON
6 6 ELFIE DES MOLIERES Lea COURTOT
7 7 ELLE DE L'ORANGERIE Laura FAYE
NP 8 CONTENBOY Alice MICHAUD
9 9 CARLOS G Caroline MIGNATON
10 10 DIAPASON DU BANCO Blandine HERRARD
11 11 UN AMOUR DE TEXO Gaetan COUZINEAU
12 12 UTTAM MIDT WEST Marc PROUVOST
13 13 CANEL D'ERMISSERIE Zelia BIZET
14 14 EXTASY COURTIL Herve MONTA
NP 15 BLOOM DE MONS Alexandre BOIVIN
16 16 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ
17 17 DARIOS DE VERDOSO Linda ROCCHIA
18 18 ERALDO RAYE Pascale WITTMER
19 19 BARCAROLE DU PROST Marie Paule BOUCHAIN
20 20 BELEN DES JAULIES Clarisse VACHER
21 21 DHARMA D'ESTING Anis SMATI
22 22 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
NP 23 NEWMAN DE LAPOMME Vanessa MARTINEZ
24 24 CANELA D'AUGE Emma GAY LE BRETON
25 25 DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY Paco Manadou DIOUF
26 26 BAIKA DU BOSQUET Benedicte KOLNIK
27 27 CHERRYD'OR Edouard MERCIER
28 28 EUROPE DE RIVERLAND Julien ALEXANDRE
29 29 CHEF DE LOLIF Ines VESINE
30 30 ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Jean Francois RONDOUX
NP 31 SALINA M Karin RIZET
32 32 SHAMAN DE BLONDEL Charlotte VILGRAIN
33 33 GRAZIANO CHAPELLE Z Juliette LAPOSTOLLE
34 34 DALI BLEU Marine HULLARD
35 35 NASHVILLE VM Samy Elias Adam BATAILLE
36 36 JAPPLE Pauline CAVASSE
37 37 CASSIOPE DES GENETS Marc PROUVOST
38 38 RUBY DU SUYER Zelia BIZET
39 39 DIRKA DE MAZURE Herve MONTA
NP 40 DAY TRIPPER D FLAGUES Alexandre BOIVIN
41 41 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Dorothee AMAR
42 42 ELECTRA DE VERDOSO Linda ROCCHIA
43 43 CANTATE DU LEYNARD Stephanie DUSSAULT
NP 44 K AVE CAESAR CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ
45 45 SANTOLINE DU GENET Pascale WITTMER
46 46 TOPAZE DES RIOULTS Marie Paule BOUCHAIN
47 47 D'AMOUR B Pauline FOLLVEIDER
48 48 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Anis SMATI
49 49 ESPERANZA DE TERLONG Dorothee AMAR
50 50 CHIC OF MIC Paco Manadou DIOUF
51 51 ALASKA DE MAILLET Benedicte KOLNIK
52 52 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Edouard MERCIER
53 53 FARAONE DU GAST Julien ALEXANDRE
54 54 LABELLE Ines VESINE
55 55 ETOILE DU LUC Jean Francois RONDOUX
56 56 TRENTE CINQ HEURES Anouk CHILARD
57 57 SULTAN DEUX MELIME Erwan CADIOU
58 58 NIXON VD BISSCHOP Vanessa FILLAUD
59 59 TIT GRISE BONDE Maeva ROSSI
60 60 DEAD OR LIVE Terence Virgile BEAU
NP 61 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Amandine HENAULT
62 62 EAGLE DU PAYS D'GAVOT Alexandre MATHIEU
63 63 VENEZZIANO DI PIENZA Raphaelle DAVID
64 64 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Stephanie DUSSAULT
NP 65 ERMES DELA LANDE Vanessa MARTINEZ
66 66 CAPUCINE DE CHANAY Samy BENHAMIDA
67 67 QUARCO DU FORT Didier MIGNATON
68 68 BILBAO VH HAELEMEERSHOF Camille REY
69 69 SULKI DE KETOU Victoire DELSENY
70 70 BORIA DES ROQUES Valerian Adonis BEAU
71 71 TOM TOM DU BUST Gaelle DA CUNHA
72 72 YANA Alisson THORY
73 73 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Xavier BOIVIN
74 74 EDWINA DE LA NOE Claire PRIOU
75 75 MAGIC D Paco Manadou DIOUF
76 76 ARRIBA BRIMBELLES Z Benedicte KOLNIK
77 77 BALADE MARBLESIENNE Edouard MERCIER
78 78 FAVORITE DE GRANDRY Julien ALEXANDRE
79 79 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
80 80 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD
81 81 GANEFFA VT HAZELARENHOEKJ Anne France DOLLEANS
82 82 SERISE DU BIDOU Salome GUILLON
83 83 CANDINO DES ETAINS Marie TROU
84 84 BELLINI DE JENNIKA Clemence DE PONCHEVILLE
NP 85 CONCERTO ST LOIS Stephanie DUSSAULT
NP 86 FIRST DU BESSIN Vanessa MARTINEZ
87 87 TWIST DU FLAMBART Joan LEMEUNIER
88 88 CANELA D'AUGE Dorothee AMAR