MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

25/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 90 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD
2 1 ESMERALDA NA Raymond NERSESSIAN
3 2 COBAIN DE LA CHESNAIE Victoire RUAULT
4 3 EIRE P Soufiane SABIR
5 4 ANTARES DU VAL PAVAT Marie COZON
6 5 EVYDENCE DE CERAK Anouk CHILARD
7 6 REGAL DU MOULINET Magali AUVITY
8 7 CRESUS DE PLEVILLE Beatrice LEBLANC
9 8 CORALINA Adelaide PERIE
10 9 CARUSO DE DRY Jerome NAVET
11 10 CELIO DE FONTAINE Caroline DUFFY
12 11 FENTO DES FONTAINES Alexandre MATHIEU
13 13 DJANGO DE VAINS Luc OBERLIN
14 14 ASTRID DE ROMILLY Olivia MILANO
15 15 CHANCE DU MONT Soufyane MOULIN
16 16 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
NP 17 UNPLUG ALIA Z Elodie ROLLAND
NP 18 UNNA DES ILETS Loona TABURIAUX
19 19 UNE DIVA DES SABLE Marion PIERRE
20 20 SCOTTISH DU TRESOR Laetitia ANDRE
21 21 DROUPI M'AUREA Eloise MURAT
22 22 URUGUAY D'IRKA Emilie JUILLARD
NP 23 FUEL DES VENTS Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
24 24 DARIUS DE MONTLIEU Fantaisie MARTIN
25 25 SKENZO DE LOJOU Marie NEELS
26 26 SEPHORA DE MOYON Aurore LAHAYE
27 27 EARLY BLOOM DE BELAIR Lilli Rose LE POTTIER
28 28 VIA DJEBEL Celine CAUWET
29 29 D'RISHNA Madeleine THIPHINEAU
30 30 VA'BELLA Julien SION
31 31 ETNA DES TRAMBLES Z Julien PLANCHARD
32 32 CONCERTO ST LOIS Emmanuel BACHOT
33 33 CASH DE L'ANGEVINE Gael ISSENJOU SALAUN
34 34 FILAO DE THURIN Yannick LE CRAVER
35 35 TAZ DE SEMONT Cloee BILLAUD
36 36 CALYPSO DU BUGUET Julien ALEXANDRE
37 37 VALMONT DU NIRO Aurelie SOPPELSA
38 38 ROCK STAR HA Veronique SION
39 39 TONIQUE DES JOYEUSES Alexis LARCHER
40 40 SEXY BOY DE KERAMBARS Laura GENIN
41 41 TELULA HOY Lea JEANNEAU
42 42 DEY D'HEM*HORSYCOACH Cherif BENGUERBA
43 43 ACHILLE DU VERGER Alexa BLANIE
44 44 CHEVALIER DE HUS Lucas RISPAIL
45 45 NIKITA DE ROULARD Juliette ANTONA
46 46 SUNNY Claude LECLERE
47 47 UN REVE DES LICHERES Francoise BRONNEC
48 49 BELUGA DU RUBIS Avigail MACOY
49 50 QUIDA DE VIENNE Chloe ROLLAND
50 51 A FRACTION OF YOU Gregori HOUY
51 52 BLUE KISS PEARL Janice SOLERE
52 53 NIKOS DES BIEFFES Celine CAUWET
53 54 BALMARCO GII Madeleine THIPHINEAU
54 55 COMIQUE D'ANCHAT Julien SION
NP 56 ETERNEL Z Julien PLANCHARD
56 57 ERSO MAJELO ROCHE Emmanuel BACHOT
57 58 SIAMENT PALATIE Gael ISSENJOU SALAUN
58 59 ANACOEUR Yannick LE CRAVER
59 60 VENDOME DE LA ROQUE Cloee BILLAUD
NP 61 FAVORITE DE GRANDRY Julien ALEXANDRE
61 62 ATOMIC BOMB DE LA MARCHE Arthur BONNEAU
62 63 VVINDWARD DE L'AMBRE Priscilla BASTIDE
63 64 JAVANAISE CORUBERT Sandrine MARCELLINE
64 65 YANA Anne Charlotte DUVAL
65 66 DIKEL BOY DU GENETEY Pauline BOUTTE
66 67 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Lucie DUSART
67 68 QUIET D'ESTEL Nathalie ANDRIEU
68 69 FASILA Dorothee AMAR
69 70 ACROBATE DU MILON Dorothee WAELES
70 71 SAGA DE COQUERIE Elodie WARIN
71 72 FIRST DES PETITS PRES Alisson THORY
NP 73 FOX TROT DU CLOS Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
73 74 EL GUARANA Gessica GUSI
74 75 BEAUTY GOLD Valerian Adonis BEAU
75 76 BALADIN DU CELLIER LA Charles PERTUSIER
76 77 CLEEMOON Sarah COURTIN
77 78 FILAE DES MOLIERES Lea COURTOT
78 79 ELECTRA DES BRUMES Anae CZERWIEC
79 80 CALVA D'HA Sabrina CESARANI
80 81 NAPOLEON KULING Ulrikke MATHISEN
81 82 NEMALIA Cindy LEFEIVRE
82 83 CASSABLANCA Marine GUILLOT
83 84 FIFTY FIFTY GERY Joan LEMEUNIER
84 85 PLINTON Manon BIGOT
85 86 UNE D'AUTHOU Lana DESMARRES
86 87 BELLINE DU MILON Zoe MARCHAND
87 88 FREYA DES JALLANDS Alexia VINCENT HEUGAS
88 89 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS
NP 12 VERY ENJOY DEBERVAL Z Melanie MORISSE
NP 48 L'ARCHANGE G TOREL Z Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN