MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

3 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - AGENCE ECARY - Start List

25/06/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 VALDANO ROUGE Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
2 59 ARISTO DU LOIR Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
3 1 DARLINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
4 2 BAI A BA Jean SMADJA
5 3 DARIUS DES ORCETS Xavier VACHER
6 4 CALLAS REZIDAL Z Ilona MEZZADRI
7 5 CHAMPION VT BREEZERHOF Z Jerome HUREL
8 6 AMBRE BLUE Paul TYSSANDIER
9 7 QUEBEC DU PHARE Jack GRANDPIERRE
NP 8 BYRON MAIL Yannick LE CRAVER
11 9 ROSILICE D'YVILLE Benoit SALMON
12 10 NIGRI VAN'T VERAHOF Philippe LAZARE
13 11 CAKE LITTLE Gilbert DOERR
14 12 DELTA DE BOUCEEL Benoit PETITJEAN
15 13 DESIR D'ESPOIR Cedric ANGOT
16 14 E MAIL BY SL Yann MACAIRE
17 15 CHISTERA MAIL Monika GUILLON
18 16 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
19 17 TUNISIA DU LUOT Amandine LAURENT
20 18 VERY DE LA COTE Florian BILQUEZ
21 19 ROMANE DES DOUITS Maxence TELLIER
NP 20 DRINKER Thierry FLANDIN
23 21 UZAK Louise ROCHEFORT
24 22 ANABELLE DE CAUDARD Marie BEAURENAULT
25 23 JILANI DE L'AM Anis SMATI
26 24 VERY DU MARAIS Jim CUENIN
27 25 CADIRA Maureen FOURNIER
28 26 UMAN BOMB Jean SMADJA
29 27 VILLAS Z Xavier VACHER
30 28 DIAMOND'S DREAM Ilona MEZZADRI
31 29 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL
32 30 ANGELINE DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER
33 31 VAILLANT DE M'ELODIE Jack GRANDPIERRE
34 32 DELIA Yannick LE CRAVER
35 33 CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE Benoit SALMON
36 34 EROS TER ELZEN Damien MINOS
37 35 DREAM HOPE Philippe LAZARE
38 36 CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL Gilbert DOERR
39 37 HARRIE'S HORSE 111 Benoit PETITJEAN
40 38 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Cedric ANGOT
41 39 IZAAK Yann MACAIRE
42 40 CIGALE DE RIVERLAND Monika GUILLON
43 41 DUMPY Alexandre LERICHE
44 42 JULIA Luis Miguel MARTINEZ SEIJAS
45 43 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
46 44 ASSY DU CALVAIRE Christophe ESCANDE
47 45 ASPEN DES CARMILLES Melanie PERROT
48 46 DRAUPNIR DE CAMALI Gregory COTTARD
49 47 INOUI VAN HEISTE Caroline NICOLAS
50 48 BELOUGA DES BAISSES Pierre RIUS
51 49 UTIKA Gustavo ARROYO
52 50 DO THE DREAM Jean SMADJA
53 51 COOL MISTER Xavier VACHER
54 52 VENYSE STE HERMELLE Ilona MEZZADRI
55 53 ELEKTRA DU VAL HENRY Jerome HUREL
56 54 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER
57 55 CRISTALE DE MAZURE Jack GRANDPIERRE
58 56 DARIUS D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER
59 57 BALENTINA Benoit SALMON