MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

25/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 AZUR DES ROCHES Erwan CADIOU
2 1 LOUIS FINO Damien MINOS
NP 2 DJAWAD DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ
4 3 BAI A BA Jean SMADJA
5 4 ENJOY YOUR LIFE Gregory COTTARD
6 5 ATTILA DES BALEINES Pauline MINE
7 6 TIC TAC Z Sylvain MISRAOUI
8 7 IN SUMMER B Quentin REYNAUD
NP 8 CAFEINE DES FLAGUES Alexandre BOIVIN
10 9 GOOD SIZE DES QUATRE CHEN Camille LEJEUNE
11 10 TATOO DES TRAMBLES Julien PLANCHARD
12 11 EN VACANCES Ines VESINE
NP 12 JULIA Luis Miguel MARTINEZ SEIJAS
14 13 UNICO HOY Lea JEANNEAU
15 14 TERRE DU ROSSAY Maxence DUBOIS
16 15 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL
NP 16 DIAMOND DES SAULES Aurelien GHENNAM
18 17 KEN VAN ORCHID Leo NERZIC
19 18 CRISTAL NOIR Jim CUENIN
20 19 EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE Philippe LAZARE
21 20 ROYALE DE LA LANDE Aurore FOURRIER
22 21 BONSAI DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
23 22 VAVAVOUM Louise ROCHEFORT
24 23 APPLE DU MADRAS Tomas COUVE CORREA
25 24 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL Luc SIARI
26 25 DELTA DE GROOM Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
27 26 BLOOM DU GRAND MONDON Damien MINOS
28 27 ULTRASON D'ARS Florian BILQUEZ
29 28 DO THE DREAM Jean SMADJA
30 29 ICONE DE WY Gregory COTTARD
31 30 DORIA VILLERS Alisson THORY
32 31 AFTER EIGHT DE FAVI Renaud MADELAINE
33 32 CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE Benedicte KOLNIK
34 33 GOLDRUSH DLN Emilie JOULIA
35 34 UKY DE L'ORANGERIE Camille LEJEUNE
36 35 CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z Anis SMATI
37 36 TANGO DE LA ROQUE Erwan CADIOU
38 37 QUICK BOY DU LYS Alexia TYBERG
39 38 BIG STAR DU COUDRAY Joan LEMEUNIER
40 39 DON'T DISTURB D'OX Maxence DUBOIS
41 40 ELIOS DU MARAIS Jerome HUREL
42 41 HUTINO D'HOLLAYE Aurelien GHENNAM
43 42 BOUTADE STE HERMELLE Leo NERZIC
44 43 DARIUS DU REEL Jim CUENIN
45 44 ESTA CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
46 45 CYBERIANE SPICEEN Aurore FOURRIER
47 46 CALLING YOU Christophe ESCANDE
48 47 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT
49 48 DESIGN DES FORETS Tomas COUVE CORREA
50 49 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI
51 50 SANGHA DE MAZERAC Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
52 51 VINCI DE ST SIMEON Damien MINOS
53 52 CATOUBEE DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ
54 53 UMAN BOMB Jean SMADJA
55 54 BRAISE DU CAZALA Gregory COTTARD
56 55 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Alisson THORY
NP 56 SMART DE HUS Renaud MADELAINE
58 57 U'FREDDY DU VERCOL Benedicte KOLNIK
59 58 SAMBA LOUVO Emilie JOULIA
60 59 NOREWAY HARRY Camille LEJEUNE
61 60 BEEZIE ASK Anis SMATI
62 61 DUC DES PRES Camille SIMONATO
63 62 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
64 63 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny SALMON
NP 64 JONKER A Mohamed ABOELEZZ
66 65 EROME D'AR TROPIG Alexandre DELESTRE
67 66 BACCARA DE LA ROQUE Gustavo ARROYO
68 67 RAMDAM LATOUR Lucie DESPRAT
69 68 EURVAD SAINT JEAN Clemence FOURRIER
70 69 ANDREE DE LA LUNE Emilie COLLI
71 70 DOUDINGUE D'AUZAY LA Anne Sophie DE WILLIENCOURT
72 71 BONHEUR DE LA FAYE Katia DE WIT
NP 72 NIXON VD BISSCHOP Vanessa FILLAUD
74 73 ALEXANDER L Yann MACAIRE
75 74 OAK GROVE'S CONSTANTIN Xavier BOIVIN
76 75 TITAN DE LA BUTTE Vanessa BONHOMME
77 76 KO PILOT S TER DIESCHOOT Arthur BONNEAU
78 77 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
79 78 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
80 79 BOOBA Cloee BILLAUD
81 80 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 81 QUING DE LA LOVE Jean RIZET
83 82 GELDORANE Christine ROUSSEAU
84 83 DUNE DU FRESNE Zelia BIZET
85 84 CANZONETTA DES ISLES Camille LEJEUNE
86 85 ZENYATTA ROUGE Z Rose DE HEECKEREN
87 86 REINE D'ANTILLY Angelique ALLAIN
88 87 CASTEL D'IWANN Guillaume POIRCUITTE
89 88 CERRUTI DE HUS Z Alice MARTEL
90 89 DALZAC DE FANGY Chloe Geraldine LLOYD
91 90 BAHIA DU QUESNAY Ilona MEZZADRI